Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)

Price History
• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 133 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 32 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10034625
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Cooler Black – 12 Bottles, 32 L, 1 Zone | Freestanding Wine Fridge with Glass Door, Quiet, 5–18 °C, LED, Stainless Steel Frame 10034625ukk
PRESENTS YOUR WINE: Beverage fridge with a UV-tinted glass door and stylish LED interior lighting that puts your wine on display. The stainless steel frame makes it a standout in any living room, kitchen or bar. 12 BOTTLES, 1 ZONE: Holds up to 12 wine bottles. The cooling zone keeps a constant, correct temperature so flavour and aroma develop perfectly. EVERY WINE, 5–18 °C: Temperature is freely adjustable between 5 and 18 °C – ideal for red, white and rosé wine, prosecco, champagne or beer. PRECISE TOUCH CONTROL: Set the temperature easily via the touch panel with LCD display. Compact and free-standing – fits in any room. QUIET & LOW-VIBRATION: At just 44 dB the compressor runs pleasantly quiet and low-vibration – ideal for home, bar or restaurant.
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Klarstein Wine Fridge Refrigerator Drinks Cooler 32L 12 Bottles Touch Panel 85W LED Black Wine Cooler, Beverage Cooler,
Wine Fridge Refrigerator Drinks Cooler 32L 12 Bottles Touch Panel 85W LED Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W25 Centimetre x H80 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:16.5 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:379,850
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):133 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:44 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:32 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Bottle Capacity:12bottles
MPN
10034625

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

46 Reviews

Latest
very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
it's very quiet and a very nice size and very stylish
very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
it's very quiet and a very nice size and very stylish
very good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
04/03/2024
|
it's very quiet and a very nice size and very stylish
Return policy is dreadful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
I like the product but it was damaged on opening I was told to take it to post office! This I can not do so I had to pay to get it repaired!
Return policy is dreadful
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
20/02/2024
|
I like the product but it was damaged on opening I was told to take it to post office! This I can not do so I had to pay to get it repaired!
With reviews from

Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625) Review Summary

4.2out of 5
Based on 46 reviews
5
27
4
3
16
2
0
1
0

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£192.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£187.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 43 cm (10045888)
£210.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wayfair UK
Swan SR12040BN
£203.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£176.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
£239.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£192.60
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
hifi-tower
prodImage
£205.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel