Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
from £185.99to £377.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 142 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 53 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• Storage Shelves: 5x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Free-standing Wine Cooler Fridge, Single Zone Wine Fridge with Glass Door, 53L Slimline Drinks Fridge, Beer & Wine Chiller Bottle Fridge for Home Pub, Indoor/Outdoor Bar Fridge, 20 Bottles 10045880ukk
THE WOW FACTOR FOR YOUR WINE: With an open glass door design to showcase your collection, this drinks fridge boasts a brushed stainless steel frame, stylish interior lighting and space for champagne, making it a visual highlight in any room. DISPLAY YOUR EXQUISITE BOTTLE COLLECTION: House 20 bottles of your best and finest wines in this wine cooler fridge and share them with guests. Temperature controlled wine fridges help preserve flavours and aromas, keeping wines fresher for longer. STORES ALL KINDS OF WINE: Undesirable temperatures age wine quicker than desired. This single zone wine fridge lets you set the cooling zone between 5-18°C, making it easy to correctly store reds, whites, rosé, prosecco, beer and other beverages. SIMPLE, ELEGANT OPERATION: These wine coolers for wine bottles use digital buttons to set and maintain a constant temperature so your drinks are chilled and ready to serve. The LCD displays the temperature so each bottle is set at the perfect level. SILENT FOR ADDED AMBIENCE: Thanks to a quiet motor and an elegant visual design, our wine and beer fridge with glass door is ideal for wine storage in your own home as well as in bars, restaurants, tasting rooms or wherever wine connoisseurs gather.
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Cooler Fridge Wine Fridge Glass Door Drinks Chiller Bar Fridge 20 Bottles Home Bar Beverage Chiller Wine Cabinet Beer Fridge
Wine Cooler Fridge Wine Fridge Glass Door Drinks Chiller Bar Fridge 20 Bottles, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno wine refrigerator 53 litres 20 bottles Touch control panel 5-18°C 10045880
For the love of wine: The Klarstein Shiraz 20 Slim Uno wine refrigerator ensures the best wine enjoyment by providing wine bottles with the right drinking temperature. At the same time, it stands out with its slim design and also fits wonderfully into small spaces. You can optimally store up to 20 bottles of wine with it and chill them to a drinking temperature between 5 and 18 °C. The front door made of safety glass enables a wonderful presentation of the noble bottles.For lovers and connoisseurs: The Shiraz 20 Slim Uno wine fridge from Klarstein is a stylish storage place for wine stocks.
2 days
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H64 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:17 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):142 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:42 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:53 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Capacity:20bottles

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
£173.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10040215)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
source: Appliances Direct
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: OnBuy
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£226.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHGWC3SS-C
£149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£185.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £185.99 / Unit
prodImage
£377.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel