Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 120 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 50 L
• MPN: 10035026
• EPREL: 2,350,572
• Bottle Capacity: 18bottles
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 43 dB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Cooler Black – 18 Bottles, 50 L, 1 Zone | Freestanding Wine Fridge with Glass Door, Quiet, 5–18 °C, LED, Stainless Steel Frame 10035026ukk
PRESENTS YOUR WINE: Beverage fridge with a UV-tinted glass door and stylish LED interior lighting that puts your wine on display. The stainless steel frame makes it a standout in any living room, kitchen or bar. 18 BOTTLES, 1 ZONE: Holds up to 18 wine bottles. The cooling zone keeps a constant, correct temperature so flavour and aroma develop perfectly. EVERY WINE, 5–18 °C: Temperature is freely adjustable between 5 and 18 °C – ideal for red, white and rosé wine, prosecco, champagne or beer. PRECISE TOUCH CONTROL: Set the temperature easily via the touch panel with LCD display. Compact and free-standing – fits in any room. QUIET & LOW-VIBRATION: At just 43 dB the compressor runs pleasantly quiet and low-vibration – ideal for home, bar or restaurant.
prodImage
£187.41
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Fridge Refrigerator 50L Drinks Cooler Chiller 18 Bottles Touch Panel Black Wine Cooler, Drinks Fridge, Beverage Chiller
Wine Fridge Refrigerator 50L Drinks Cooler Chiller 18 Bottles Touch Panel Black, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,350,572
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):120 kWh/year
Functions
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:43 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:50 L
Bottle Capacity:18bottles
MPN
10035026

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
£192.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
£192.94
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wayfair UK
Swan SR12040BN
£203.88
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 43 cm (10045888)
£210.89
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£176.69
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
source: Currys
Russell Hobbs RHGWC4SS-LCK
£159.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£187.41
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£210.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel