Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)

• Tabletop Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 125 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 30 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• Storage Shelves: 2x
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Cooler Silver Small Fridge Portable Mini Bar Skincare Fridge
Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Cooler Silver, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
Weight:11.5 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):125 kWh/year
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:25 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:A (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:30 L
Storage Shelves:2x

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)
£192.60
Klarstein Shiraz 12 Slim (10034625)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Pastel (10045809)
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 45 l (10045048)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£175.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Fargo 67 (10045044)
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)
£116.27
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10039425)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
hifi-tower
prodImage
£147.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £147.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel