Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
from £140.993 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 130 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 23 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Mini Fridge for Bedrooms, Food, Drinks, Beer & Skincare Cooler with Interior Lighting, 23L Table Top Fridge w/Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small Fridge For Home & Office 10005399ukk
COOLNESS YOU CAN COUNT ON: Suited as a home, office or camping fridge, our cooler provides the perfect temperature, with adjustment from 5-15°C. No matter the temperature, enjoy ice cold drinks and great tasting food that’s been cooled to perfection. IT’S TIME FOR HAPPY HOUR: Drinks and essentials are close by with this mini fridge for bedrooms, entertainment rooms and offices. Even with a reduced footprint, this 23L small fridge has enough space to store beer, alcohol, snacks, skincare etc. A DELIGHTFUL TREASURE: With an attractive full body design that invites you to peek inside, our beer fridge lights up once open with bright interior lights. The contents are fully illuminated including any bottles or cans resting inside. ECONOMIC FRIDGE SAVES ON RUNNING COSTS: Enjoy the full benefits of an ice cool fridge without unnecessary expenses. This travel quiet mini fridge for bedrooms employs an eco-friendly R600a refrigerant compressor that maximises coolness, not costs. SILENT WITHOUT DISTURBANCES: Buzzing table top mini fridges can spoil a good film or a moment of silence. Our mini refrigerator drinks fridge is fitted with an extremely quiet motor so you enjoy chilled food and drinks, along with peace and quiet.
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 5-15°C EEK G silent 23dB LED light 10005399
The Klarstein Happy Hour mini fridge is compact and nearly inaudible, because of its state-of-the-art cooling system. It easily accommodates drinks or snacks while keeping them at pleasantly refreshing temperatures. Its spacious interior easily takes it all in. The Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar can easily perform its cooling tasks in places where there is often little space available: in hotel rooms, gazebos, children's or teenagers' rooms or directly in the party cellar at home. The desired cooling temperature between 5 and 15 °C can be selected via rotary control.The silent cooling expert: The Klarstein Happy Hour drinks fridge provides drinks and snacks at refreshing temperatures with low operating noise.
2 days
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Mini Fridge 23 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler Small Fridge Drinks Cooler Mini Bar Refrigerator
Mini Fridge 23 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D38 Centimetre
Weight:8.5 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption (new):130 kWh/year
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:23 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:A (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:23 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:0 L
Storage Shelves:2x
Bottle Rack:No
Vegetable Container:No

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Fargo 67 (10045044)
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 40 l (10035246)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Frosty
£106.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£140.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel