Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)
from £143.991 offerManufacturer: Klarstein
• Tabletop Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 125 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 30 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
• Energy Efficiency Class: B
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler Small Fridge Drinks Cooler Mini Bar Refrigerator
Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W38 Centimetre x H47 Centimetre x D44.5 Centimetre
Weight:11.5 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class:B
Energy Consumption (new):125 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:No
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:25 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:A (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:30 L
Storage Shelves:2x

Price History

1M
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 40 l (10035246)
£169.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Fargo 67 (10045044)
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar (10005400)
hifi-tower
prodImage
£143.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £143.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel