Adler AD 8084

Manufacturer: Adler
Adler AD 8084
from £57.17to £83.084 offersManufacturer: Adler
• Mini fridge with cooling and heating function
• Capacity: 4 liters, suitable for snacks, drinks, and cosmetics
• Cooling system: Peltier element, cooling temperature 18-22°C below ambient temperature
• External dimensions: 18.3 cm x 27 cm x 24.1 cm
• Comfortable handle, shelf, and mini basket for organization
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 8084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FOX Portable Refrigerator Cooling Heating Mini Fridge 4L Retro Car Camping Drinks UK AD 8084p
Portable Refrigerator Cooling Heating Mini Fridge 4L Retro Car Camping Drinks UK, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
FOX Camping 4L Refrigerator Cooling Heating Mini Fridge Portable Car Drinks Retro HQ AD 8084
Camping 4L Refrigerator Cooling Heating Mini Fridge Portable Car Drinks Retro HQ, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
Adler AD 8084 Mini Fridge - 4L AC389833LV-UK-021V
Cooling capacity: 18-22°C below ambient temperature Capacity: 4L Cooling and heating function Power supply: AC 220-240V ~ 50Hz. Power: 38W heating, 42W cooling
prodImage
£59.63
£85.63
Shipping: £26.00
with shipping: £26.00
More offers
FOX Camping Refrigerator Mini Fridge 21L Cooling 48W / Heating 40W Drinks Portable CR 8065
Camping Refrigerator Mini Fridge 21L Cooling 48W / Heating 40W Drinks Portable, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.02 / Unit
Product Details
Mini fridge with cooling and heating function
Capacity: 4 liters, suitable for snacks, drinks, and cosmetics
Cooling system: Peltier element, cooling temperature 18-22°C below ambient temperature
External dimensions: 18.3 cm x 27 cm x 24.1 cm
Comfortable handle, shelf, and mini basket for organization

Price History

1M 3M
Adler AD 8084
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Adler AD 8084
euroelectronics_uk
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£57.17
Shipping: Free
Base price: £57.11 / Unit
VANDIN
prodImage
£59.63
Shipping: £26.00
euroelectronics_eu
prodImage
£83.08
Shipping: Free
Base price: £83.02 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel