Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)

• Tabletop Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 162 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 33 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10030510A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Happy Hour Minibar Mini Fridge - Refrigerator, Cooler, 32 Litres, 5-Stage Adjustable Temperature, Silent, Class G, Subtle Interior Lighting, Black/Silver 10030510ukk
SPACE EFFICIENT: mini refrigerator with energy efficiency class G | 32 l interior capacity for drinks or snacks | 5-stage adjustable refrigerating temperature SILENT: no operation noise | Perfect for hotel rooms, teen rooms or bedrooms, hobby rooms and garden houses PRACTICAL: Two removable plastic shelf racks | Shelf racks can be used individually | Can and bottle compartment in door inside PRACTICAL: Two removable plastic shelf racks | Shelf racks can be used individually | Can and bottle compartment in door inside NOTHING TO HEAR?: No wonder the Klarstein Happy Hour mini fridge is absolutely silent. No humming or buzzing is disturbing here because its refrigerating system is a state-of-the-art: No noise, no greenhouse gasses with energy efficiency class G. It's the home of drinks and snacks, while cooling them at pleasantly refreshing temperatures. Its 32-liter large interior takes everything in.
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Klarstein Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler Small Fridge Drinks Cooler Mini Bar Refrigerator
Mini Fridge 30 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Portable Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W40 Centimetre x H54 Centimetre x D43 Centimetre
Weight:11 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:388,684
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):162 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:25 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:A (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:33 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Bottle Rack:No
MPN
10030510A

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Pastel (10045809)
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034929)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Fargo 67 (10045044)
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour 38 (10045045)
£127.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£175.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
£180.49
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 45 l (10045048)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Cool Kid (10045778)
£196.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
hifi-tower
prodImage
£157.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £157.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel