Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 49 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 45 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: 10045050
• EPREL: 1,370,605
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Happy Hour Mini Fridge for Bedrooms - Food, Drinks, Skincare & Beer Fridge Cooler, Interior Lighting, Adjustable Shelves, Quiet & Small Fridge For Home, Office, Caravan, Camping, 6-18°C, 45L 10045050ukk
VIELSEITIGER MINI-KHLSCHRANK: Dieser Khlschrank eignet sich am besten fr kleine Rume, als Minibar oder als Kosmetik- oder Skincare Khlschrank. Auerdem bietet er die ideale Temperatur zwischen 6-18 C, damit du gekhlte Getrnke genieen kannst. ES IST HAPPY HOUR ZEIT: Mit dem Happy Hour Mini-Khlschrank fr im Zimmer oder im Bro hast du alles immer griffbereit. Trotz seiner geringen Stellflche bietet dieser 45-Liter-Khlschrank genug Platz fr Bier, Alkohol, Snacks, Pflegeprodukte usw. EIN REIZVOLLER SCHATZ: Unser kleiner Khlschrank hat ein attraktives Design, das zum Hineinschauen einldt. Nach dem ffnen leuchtet eine hellen Innenbeleuchtung. Der Inhalt wird vollstndig beleuchtet, einschlielich der beiden Trablagen. KHLSCHRANK KEIN, SPART STROMKOSTEN: Geniee die Vorteile von unserem Khlschrank ohne unntige Kosten. Unser Minikhlschrank ist mit dem umweltfreundlichen R600a-Kompressor ausgestattet, der die Khlleistung maximiert, nicht die Kosten. KEIN SUMMEN UND BRUMMEN: Ein lrmender Mini -Khlschrank strt einen guten Film oder ein gutes Gesprch. Deshalb ist unser Khlschrank leise und mit lautlosem Motor ausgestattet, damit du gekhlte Speisen und Getrnke in aller Ruhe genieen kannst.
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Mini Fridge 45 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler White Small Fridge Drinks Cooler Mini Bar Refrigerator
Mini Fridge 45 L Table Top Fridge for Bedroom Beer Fridge Drinks Cooler White, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridges
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,370,605
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):49 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:45 L
MPN
10045050

Price History

1M
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe 6XL
£481.99
Klarstein Beersafe 6XLCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Frosty
£86.39
Klarstein FrostyCompare 3 Prices
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)
£216.99
Klarstein Shiraz (10045892)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)
£360.39
Klarstein Beersafe 5XL (10045900)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)
£362.99
Klarstein Audrey Mini (10046057)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)
£159.07
Klarstein Brooklyn 23 Slim (10039904)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)
£150.99
Klarstein Brooklyn 24L (10032778)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)
£147.99
Klarstein Happy Hour 25 (10035242)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Beersafe XL (10034929)
£181.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour minibar 45 l (10045048)
£183.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£175.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Fargo 67 (10045044)
£175.74
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10039425)
£179.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Cool Kid (10045778)
£196.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Pastel (10045809)
£162.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour 33 (10030510)
£157.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour Minibar 23 l 23dB
£140.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Happy Hour (10045050)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£180.49
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£189.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: C
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel