Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
from £226.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Wine Cooler
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 145 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 74 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Right
• MPN: 10035029A
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
KLARSTEIN Shiraz Wine Refrigerator 5-18 °C, 42 dB, Soft Touch Control Panel, Wine Cabinet with LED Lighting, Wine Fridge Freestanding, 74 Litres, for 28 Bottles of Wine, Black 10045882ukk
THE WOW FACTOR FOR YOUR WINE: With an open glass door design to showcase your collection, this drinks fridge boasts a brushed stainless steel frame, stylish interior lighting and space for champagne, making it a visual highlight in any room. DISPLAY YOUR EXQUISITE BOTTLE COLLECTION: House 28 bottles of your best and finest wines in this wine cooler fridge and share them with guests. Temperature controlled wine fridges help preserve flavours and aromas, keeping wines fresher for longer. STORES ALL KINDS OF WINE: Undesirable temperatures age wine quicker than desired. This single zone wine fridge lets you set the cooling zone between 5-18°C, making it easy to correctly store reds, whites, rosé, prosecco, beer and other beverages. SIMPLE, ELEGANT OPERATION: These wine coolers for wine bottles use digital buttons to set and maintain a constant temperature so your drinks are chilled and ready to serve. The LCD displays the temperature so each bottle is set at the perfect level. SILENT FOR ADDED AMBIENCE: Thanks to a quiet motor and an elegant visual design, our wine and beer fridge with glass door is ideal for wine storage in your own home as well as in bars, restaurants, tasting rooms or wherever wine connoisseurs gather.
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Cooler Fridge Glass Door Wine Chiller Bottle Fridge Bar Fridge 28 Bottles Home Bar Beverage Chiller Wine Cabinet Beer Fridge
Wine Cooler Fridge Glass Door Wine Chiller Bottle Fridge Bar Fridge 28 Bottles, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W43 Centimetre x H84 Centimetre x D45 Centimetre
Weight:23 kg
Door Hinge
Right
Energy
EPREL:388,685
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):145 kWh/year
Functions
Display:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:39 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:D (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:74 L
Storage Shelves:7x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Bottle Capacity:28bottles
MPN
10035029A

Price History

1M 3M
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Russell Hobbs RH48BC101B
£229.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10035026)
£210.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 8 Uno Vertical
£173.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 18 Slim Uno (10040215)
£207.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Swan SR12040BN
source: Wilko
Swan SR12040BN
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 20 Uno (10045880)
£185.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
source: Amazon
Russell Hobbs RH20WC201MR
£179.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Klarstein Shiraz 28 Uno
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£226.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £226.99 / Unit
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel