Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)

Manufacturer: Klarstein
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)
from £559.992 offersManufacturer: Klarstein
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): G (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 140 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 85 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• MPN: 10046203
• EPREL: 2,011,716
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 Wine Fridge - 36 Bottle Capacity, Dual Zone, 5-22°C, Touch Control, LED Lighting, UV Protection, Built-in Wine Cooler, Cream 10046203ukk
Simple Touch Control: Effortlessly regulate temperature with intuitive touch controls, making this dual-zone wine cooler perfect for any kitchen and built-in ready. Attractive and Stylish Storage: Vintage design wine cooler with high-quality, removable wooden shelves for stylish, vibration-free storage in this dual-zone wine fridge. Quiet and Stylish: Operating at only 41 dB, this dual-zone wine cooler features stylish LED interior lighting, creating a pleasant atmosphere in your wine cooler fridge. Large Capacity: Space for up to 36 bottles in 2 cooling zones, this dual-zone wine cooler is perfect for any wine enthusiast looking for a two zone wine fridge. Vibration and UV Protection: This dual-zone wine cooler preserves the quality of your wines long-term, making it an essential wine cooler fridge for any enthusiast., Weight: 79.36641432 pounds, Manufacturer: Klarstein
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Klarstein Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge Refrigerator Bar Chiller 36 Bottles Glass Door LED Wine Cooler Wine Rack Under Counter Wine Fridge
Wine Cooler Drinks Fridge Refrigerator Bar Chiller 36 Bottles Glass Door LED, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Wine Cabinets & Fridges
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,011,716
Energy Efficency Class (New):G (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):140 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:85 L
MPN
10046203

Price History

1M
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Klarstein

Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)
£248.99
Klarstein Beersafe XXL (10027673)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)
£254.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034848)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)
£189.99
Klarstein Beersafe Reflect (10034847)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)
£145.99
Klarstein Silent Cool (10033056)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)
£194.99
Klarstein Beersafe (10039423)Compare 2 Prices
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)
£107.99
Klarstein Frosty (10033836)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)
£184.99
Klarstein Beersafe M (10033119)Compare 1 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe L
£172.99
Klarstein Beersafe LCompare 2 Prices
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)
£283.99
Klarstein Beersafe 74 Slim (10045533)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046202)
£571.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
£589.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Klarstein Vinamour 46 Uno (10045823)
£529.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Haier HAKWBD 60 UK
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HAKWBD 60 UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla Victoria 17 Duo
£525.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider 36 (10033682)
£508.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider 24 Built-In Uno (10034852)
£480.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Caso WineExclusive 38 Smart
£699.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinovilla 29 (10041309)
£477.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Klarstein Vinsider Victoria 36 (10046203)
Klarstein United Kingdom
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
hifi-tower
prodImage
£559.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: G
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel