Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-R

• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 99 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 63 L
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: No
• MPN: 702
• EPREL: 1,384,033
Show all product details
Best Prices
Best Price
"1 to 3 days"
£699.00
Shipping: £45.00

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
CASO Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler - Black, Right Door Hinge, Black 10291357
- This CASO drinks cooler has a generous 63-litre capacity, easily storing up to 30 beer bottles, wine or soft drinks - Thanks to the IPX-4 splash water protection, this cooler is ideal for covered terraces, sheds, or any indoor space - You can adjust the temperature from a super-chilled -1 to 10 ° to suit beer, soft drinks, or snacks- The switchable LED interior light and tinted UV safety glass door keep everything visible and protected- You can use it freestanding or as a built-in appliance in your outdoor kitchen or party cellar
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£699.00
£744.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Caso Design Indoor & Outdoor Drinks Cooler Refrigerator, Wine Fridge, Splash Water Protection, 63L Interior Volume, Three Adjustable Shelves, Black, Right-Hand Door
HIGH–QUALITY STAINLESS STEEL HOUSING – The CASO Design BBQ cooler is made from high-suality stainless steel providing a sleek design for both indoor and outdoor use SPLASH PROOF – The drinks cooler is perfect for use indoors and also outdoor covered terraces thanks to IPX-4 splash water protection rating ADJUSTABLE TEMPERATURE CONTROL – You can control the temperature of the wine cooler, choosing from six temperature settings from approx. -1 °C to 10 °C for optimal food and beverage storage SPACIOUS AND FLEXIBLE – With a 63-litre interior volume this drinks cooler provides ample space for drinks and snacks and with three adjustable shelves you can customise your storage SEAMLESS INTEGRATION – This wine fridge is designed for built-in or freestanding use making it suitable as for kitchens, outdoor kitchens and part cellars or
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
CASO Design 702 Black BBQ Wine Cooler with Right Hinge 63L 0780766
Elevate home entertaining with a sleek indoor outdoor wine cooler featuring a right hinge, perfect for patios and kitchens alike. Crafted in black stainless steel, it offers splash water protection rated at IPX-4, making it ideal for both indoor and covered outdoor settings. With a generous 63 litre capacity and adjustable shelves, you'll easily chill drinks and snacks at your preferred temperature between minus one and ten degrees Celsius. Enjoy an energy efficient wine fridge that blends seamlessly into built-in kitchen setups or outdoor entertaining areas.
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,384,033
Energy Efficency Class (New):F (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):99 kWh/year
Functions
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:63 L
MPN
702

More from Caso

Caso WineComfort 24 Black
£549.00
Caso WineComfort 24 BlackCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 38 Smart
£699.00
Caso WineExclusive 38 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso WineDeluxe E 18
£1,824.99
Caso WineDeluxe E 18Compare 1 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 66 Smart
£999.00
Caso WineExclusive 66 SmartCompare 2 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-L
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-LCompare 3 Prices
Caso BBQ Cooler S-R
£699.00
Caso BBQ Cooler S-RCompare 3 Prices
Caso WineExclusive 24 Smart
£589.00
Caso WineExclusive 24 SmartCompare 3 Prices
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)
£1,043.99
Caso DryAged Master 63 (689)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr Rd 4200-22 Pure
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Serie 4 KSV36VLEP
£699.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Swan Retro SR11050BLNE Fridge
source: Amazon
Swan Retro SR11050BLNE Fridge
£669.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
source: Amazon
Bosch Series 4 KSV36VWEPG
£699.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr IRe 3900-22 Pure (994877951)
£649.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Blomberg SST4455VI
source: Electricshop
Blomberg SST4455VI
£579.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr IRc 3921-22 Plus
£629.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG 6000 Series ORK6D391EW
£659.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Caso BBQ Cooler Black S-R
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £45.00
Premium Living UK
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£699.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel