Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
from £679.00to £688.004 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 210 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 227 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 132 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CNsfd 5704 994897151
• EPREL: 1,790,043
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CNSFD5704_SI
Liebherr CNsfd5704 50/50 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - D Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£679.00
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CNsfd5704 202cm 50/50 No Frost Fridge Freezer - Silver - D Rated 101453
Liebherr CNsfd5704 Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNSFD5704
pure Fridge Freezer 50/50 NoFrost - SteelFinish - CNsfd 5704
2 days
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CNsfd 5704 Frost Free Fridge Freezer, 50/50, Silver, D Rated, Freestanding, CNsfd5704
Net Capacity - Fridge 227 Litres/Freezer 132 Litres EasyFresh NoFrost DuoCooling Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 2015 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,790,043
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):210 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:227 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:132 L
MPN
CNsfd 5704 994897151

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

AEG OSC6T185ES
source: Amazon
AEG OSC6T185ES
£679.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RB38C602CWW
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB38C602CWW
£679.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CNc 5724-22 Plus
£839.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
AEG ORC7P321DW
source: Appliances Direct
AEG ORC7P321DW
£669.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bosch Serie 2 KIN86NSE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Neff N 30 KI5871SE0
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Hisense RB3K330SAIC
£699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
source: Currys
Samsung BRB70F26DES0EU
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bosch KIV86VSF0
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618AWK
£649.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Liebherr CNsfd 5704-22 Pure
prodImage
£679.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£688.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel