Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
from £599.001 offerManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 203 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 268 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 36 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: C (Scale A-D)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CNd 5703 No Frost Fridge Freezer, 70/30, White, D Rated, Freestanding, CNd5703
Net Capacity - Fridge 268 Litres/Freezer 103 Litres NoFrost stops ice build-ups in the fridge & freezer EasyFresh humidity controlled fruit and veg drawer to keep fruit and veg organised Reversible doors to suit your kitchen layout Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 2015 x 597 x 675
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
Product Details
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):203 kWh/year
Functions
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:268 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L

Price History

1M
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 PlusCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hoover HONBQT3519EWK-UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
AEG RCB632E2MX
source: ao.com
AEG RCB632E2MX
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bosch KIV86VSF0
£699.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RB34C600DSA/EU
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
source: Hughes UK
Hisense RB3B250SAWE1
£599.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HTW5618DWMG
source: Hughes UK
Haier HTW5618DWMG
£529.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
LG GBBSJ10DEP
source: ao.com
LG GBBSJ10DEP
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Beko CNG6686VPZ
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko CNG6686VPZ
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RB3K330SAFC
£599.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hotpoint HTC20T322UK
source: Currys
Hotpoint HTC20T322UK
£599.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CNd 5703 Pure NoFrost
prodImage
£599.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: D
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel