Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Integrable
• Energy Efficency Class (New): D (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 181 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 183 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 70 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Plus ICND5123 178cm Easy Fresh No Frost Built in Fully Integrated Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus ICND5123 178cm Easy Fresh No Frost Built in Fully Integrated Fridge Freezer White
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55.9 Centimetre x H177 Centimetre x D54.6 Centimetre
Weight:66 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):D (Scale A-G)
Climate Class:SN-T
Energy Consumption (new):181 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):6 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:9 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Display Available:Yes
Touch Control:Yes
Fan-Assisted Cooling:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Flash Freezing:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Holiday Mode:Yes
Sabbath Mode:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:34 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:B (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Integrable
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:183 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:70 L
Storage Shelves:5x
Bottle Rack:Yes
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Drawers:3
Vegetable Container:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes

Price History

1M
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Liebherr CNsfa 7723-20 Plus
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RB38C7B6BB1
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ760N4SASE
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
source: Currys
Samsung RB53DG706AS9EU
£1,149.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
source: Currys
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
£1,569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr CNbda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Currys
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNsda 572i-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,349.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel