Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 181 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 258 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CBNbdc 573i 994912451
• EPREL: 1,787,172
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CBNBDC 573I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black CBNBDC573I
Liebherr CBNBDC 573I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNBDC 573I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black CBNBDC573I
Liebherr CBNBDC 573I Plus 60cm BioFresh No Frost Fridge Freezer Black
1-3 Days
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,787,172
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):181 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:258 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CBNbdc 573i 994912451

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 3 Prices
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 Plus
£1,168.00
Liebherr CBNa 572i-22 PlusCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tesla T530TDXG Fridge Freezer Combination
source: Appliances Direct
Tesla T530TDXG Fridge Freezer Combination
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
source: ao.com
Tesla T530TDBG American Fridge Freezer
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CBNsda 572i-22 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£1,499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
source: Currys
Smeg FAB32RCR6UK
£1,569.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Smeg FQ60NDF
£1,573.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Currys
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr ICNd 5123 Plus NoFrost
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsfa 7723-20 Plus
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr CBNbdc 573i-22 Plus
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel