Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
from £1,299.002 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Energy Efficency Class (New): C (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 181 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 258 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 103 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• MPN: CBNsfc 57vi 994908751
• EPREL: 1,789,410
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr BioFresh CBNsfc 57vi Plus 202cm 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - C Rated 106763
Liebherr BioFresh CBNsfc 57vi Plus Free Standing Fridge Freezer Frost Free in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CBNSFC 57VI PLUS_SI
Liebherr BioFresh CBNsfc 57vi Plus 60/40 Frost Free Fridge Freezer - Silver - C Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,299.00
£1,319.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:1,789,410
Energy Efficency Class (New):C (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):181 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:258 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:103 L
MPN
CBNsfc 57vi 994908751

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Smeg FAB30RPK5
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FAB30RBL5
£1,279.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Siemens iQ300 KI96NVFD0
£1,045.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RQ760N4SASE
£1,277.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Smeg FAB30LRD5
£1,227.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr ICNb 5123-20 Plus
£1,549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Smeg FQI60KD
source: Hughes UK
Smeg FQI60KD
£1,398.97
Compare Prices
5 offers
AEG 7000 GreenZone NSC7G181DS
£1,199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CNsfa 7723-20 Plus
£1,349.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Neff KI7863DD0
£1,119.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Liebherr CBNsfc 57vi-22 Plus BioFresh
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,299.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel