Liebherr CTele 2131-26

Manufacturer: Liebherr
Liebherr CTele 2131-26
from £398.00to £440.005 offersManufacturer: Liebherr
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 181 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 152 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 44 L
• No Frost - Automatic: No
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Door Hinge: Interchangeable, Right
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CTele 2131-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr CTele2131 124.1x55cm Smart Frost Silver Top Mount Fridge Freezer
Liebherr Combined refrigerator CTele 2131 REFRIGERATOR Liebherr
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr SmartFrost CTele 2131 124cm 80/20 Small Fridge Freezer - Silver - E Rated 108502
Liebherr SmartFrost CTele 2131 Free Standing Fridge Freezer in Silver
Next Day
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr CTELE 2131_SI
Liebherr SmartFrost CTele 2131 80/20 Fridge Freezer - Silver - E Rated
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£398.00
£418.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Liebherr CTele 2131 Low Frost Fridge Freezer, 80/20, Silver, E Rated, Freestanding, CTELE2131
Net Capacity - Fridge 152 Litres/Freezer 44 Litres SmartFrost DuoCooling Transparent vegetable bins Product Dimensions (HxWxD) (mm) - 1241 x 550 x 630
Next day delivery available
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Liebherr 196 Litre 80/20 Freestanding Fridge Freezer - Silver CTele2131
Stand out features Low FrostSmartFrost technology . minimises ice build-up in the freezer. This reduces defrosting frequency.. While some frost may still appear it will be significantly less compared to a static non-Low Frost freezer. VarioSpaceWith VarioSpace the freezer adapts to your needs – . ideal for multi-tray cakes large joints or catering-size packs. Duo CoolingTwo independent cooling circuits maintain separate climates in the fridge and freezer compartments . preventing odour transfer for increased food preservation. Reversible DoorReversible doors . allow you to swap the hinges and handles. so the door opens from the opposite side for a perfect fit. Experience superior refrigeration with Liebherr's cutting-edge technology and design crafted to keep your food fresher for longer. Combining advanced features with efficient performance this unit is perfect for modern kitchens. Key Features . SmartFrost3 GlassLine Storage ShelvesRecessed HandlesLED LightingIce Cube TrayDimensions (cm) H124.1 x W55 x D63 . SmartFrostCompared to other static freezers Liebherr’s SmartFrost technology freezes food faster and reduces ice build-up making defrosting simpler and quicker. It also provides a more flexible storage area with greater capacity and improved energy consumption for lower running costs. VarioSpaceAll freezers with NoFrost and SmartFrost feature drawers and intermediate glass shelves underneath them which can be conveniently removed.This results in VarioSpace – the practical system for extra storage space so that space can be created quickly even for larger frozen food items. DuoCoolingDuoCooling uses two completely separate refrigeration circuits to ensure no air is exchanged between the fridge and freezer compartments. The food neither dries out nor is odour transferred. This means throwing less away shopping less often but saving more and greater enjoyment. Transparent vegetable binsTransparent vegetable bins provide plenty of space for the organised storage of fruit and vegetables. In addition they are easy to clean. Reversible door hingesIt is possible to change the door hinge on the appliance. The reversible door hinges permit optimum use of the appliance wherever it is located..
prodImage
£440.00
£464.95
Shipping: £24.95
with shipping: £24.95
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W55 Centimetre x H124.1 Centimetre x D63 Centimetre
Weight:46 kg
Door Hinge
Interchangeable, Right
Energy
EPREL:1,804,990
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):181 kWh/year
Freezing Capacity (new):2.5 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:17 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
Functions
Interior Lighting:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:No
Smart Frost:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:37 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:152 L
Freezer Compartment Volume:44 L
Storage Shelves:3x
Number of Fresh Food Drawers:1
Freezer Compartment Shelves:2x
Vegetable Container:Yes
Ice Cube Tray:Yes
MPN
CTele 2131 997205051

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr CTele 2131-26
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)
£663.00
Liebherr IRc 3920-62 Plus (994880551)Compare 2 Prices
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 Prime
£1,249.00
Liebherr RBsdc 525i-22 PrimeCompare 1 Prices
Liebherr CUele 2331-26
£449.00
Liebherr CUele 2331-26Compare 4 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 3 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£569.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hisense RB327N4WBE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB327N4WBE
£397.60
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RB435N4WWE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB435N4WWE
£397.60
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£399.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hotpoint HPK26402XP4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HPKS1262B4UK
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HONCQ2T618EBK
£399.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier 2D 60 Series 3 PRO HDPW3618DNPK
£399.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Beko BCFD450
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Beko BCFD450
£399.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
source: OnBuy
Hisense RB390N4WBE Fridge Freezer Combination
£399.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GBV3200DPY
£398.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Liebherr CTele 2131-26
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£398.00
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel