Hisense RQ760N4IFE

Price History
• Side-by-Side
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 351 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 232 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 345 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

7 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense RQ760N4IFE PureFlat Eclipse 91cm American Fridge Freezer Black E Rated
Hisense RQ760N4IFE PureFlat Eclipse 91cm American Fridge Freezer Black E Rated, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense Pureflat Eclipse American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated RQ760N4IFE
...
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense Pureflat Eclipse RQ760N4IFE Plumbed Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated
Ice dispenser — Instant ice at the touch of a button
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RQ760N4IFE Plumbed Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Black - E Rated 102109
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RQ760N4IFE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black
Within 7 days
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RQ760N4IFE PureFlat Smart American Fridge Freezer 7485257
If you want more than a standard fridge freezer, the Hisense RQ760N4IFE PureFlat Smart American Fridge Freezer is a kitchen centrepiece that keeps food cold. This four-door model has ample capacity for a busy household and features a built-in interactive tablet for recipes, screen sharing, shopping lists, or notes. The Eclipse Dark anti-bacterial interior helps keep food fresher longer. It includes a plumbed-in water and ice dispenser with crushed and cubed ice options, plus a balanced fridge and freezer space split. The My Fresh Choice zone is a flexible feature that converts from fridge to freezer depending on your needs. It's Wi-Fi enabled with electronic temperature control and a digital display, and is totally frost-free with no defrosting needed. The fridge section has adjustable anti-spill glass shelves, a salad crisper, vegetable compartment, and dairy compartment. The freezer has 6 storage compartments with fast freeze. Rated E for energy efficiency, it runs at about 39dB, so it's not loud. Message Board - You can use message board to leave reminders or post notes for your family. This is a fun and helpful feature that you will love. Overview:Size H178.5, W91.4, D72.5cm. 400 - 599 litres. Includes 2 wheels. 178.5cm height including feet. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 130 degrees. Controls:Wi-Fi enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Operating temperature 10 to 40°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 351kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 39dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 345 litres. 3 shelves (adjustable shelves - anti-spill safety glass). Anti-bacterial protection. 72.5cm door depth. Depth of door storage: 10cm. 1 dairy compartment. 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Plumbed water dispenser. Chilled food capacity: 345Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 232Litre. Freezer capacity 232 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. 6 storage compartments. Ice dispenser dispenses crushed and cubed ice. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m cable length. 10cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 12 hours for the unit to settle. EAN: 6921727069528. Boxed size H190.1, W96.1, D77.8cm. Boxed weight 140kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,499.00
£2,508.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RQ760N4IFE American Fridge Freezer - Black RQ760N4IFE_BK
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RQ760N4IFE American Fridge Freezer - Black
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£2,499.00
£2,519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat RQ760N4IFE Smart Fridge Freezer - Black Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10264272
Organise your kitchen with this Hisense fridge freezer. The interactive Smart Screen lets you plan meals, create shopping lists and leave handy notes for your family to read. You can even send and receive messages through the ConnectLife app. Its Total No Frost technology evenly distributes cold air inside to stop water and ice building up. It means you'll never have to manually defrost it. Ever! And during the hot summer months, cool yourself down with a refreshing drink from the water and ice dispenser. It connects to your plumbing, so you never have to refill it.Good to know- With its PureFlat side-by-side door design, you can see everything clearly when you're finding bits for dinner- The Metal-Tech cooling system blasts cool air into every corner of the fridge so food stays fresh and tasty for longer- Its premium dark interior has an anti-bacterial protection to stop nasty germs from growing on your food- The My Fresh Choice compartment can be used either as a fridge or a freezer space___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£2,499.00
£2,544.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91.4 Centimetre x H178.5 Centimetre x D72.5 Centimetre
Door Hinge
Double door, Left, Right
EPREL
1,465,737
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):351 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:39 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Functions
Display:Yes
Touchscreen:Yes
Wi-Fi:Yes
Fast Cooling Function:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice crusher, Ice Maker, LCD Touch Display, LCD TV, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:232 L
Vegetable Container:Yes
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:345 L
MPN
RQ760N4IFE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£749.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIE
£899.00
Hisense RS818N4TIECompare 7 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
£1,848.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£1,851.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
source: ao.com
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
£1,839.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
source: Currys
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
£1,891.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F64EDTEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS90F64EDTEU
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HSW79F18ANMM
source: Amazon
Haier HSW79F18ANMM
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
source: Hughes UK
Fisher & Paykel RF500QNUX1
£1,795.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
£1,696.69
Compare Prices
7 offers
LG GSXE91BSAD
source: Electricshop
LG GSXE91BSAD
£2,009.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
umk-home-appliances
prodImage
£1,849.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Crampton And Moore
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,499.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel