Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost

Price History
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 158 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 382 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 278 L
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions: 36 dB
• Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class: C (Scale A-D)
• Energy Efficiency Class (GFR): E (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Liebherr Plus XRFSF5225 660L Bio Fresh No Frost Side by Side Freestanding Fridge Freezer in Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Liebherr Plus XRFSF5225 660L Bio Fresh No Frost Side by Side Freestanding Fridge Freezer in Silver
1-3 Days
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Freezer Compartment Energy
Energy Efficiency Class (GFR):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (GFR):248 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions (GFR):38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class (GFR):C (Scale A-D)
Freezer Compartment Interior
Freezer Compartment Volume:278 L
Installation Type
Freestanding
Refrigerator Compartment Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):158 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:36 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Refrigerator Compartment Interior
Fridge Compartment Volume:382 L

Price History

1M 3M
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Liebherr

Liebherr Rd 4600-22 Pure
£649.00
Liebherr Rd 4600-22 PureCompare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrost
£575.00
Liebherr CNd 5204 Pure NoFrostCompare 5 Prices
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrost
£1,009.00
Liebherr CNsdb 5223 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)
£418.00
Liebherr CUe 2331-26 (997205551)Compare 6 Prices
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrost
£1,266.00
Liebherr CNsda 5723-22 Plus NoFrostCompare 4 Prices
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFresh
£1,899.00
Liebherr ICBbi 5122-22 Plus BioFreshCompare 2 Prices
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)
£463.00
Liebherr CUe 2831-26 (997205951)Compare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bosch Serie 6 KFD96APEA
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
source: ao.com
Fisher & Paykel RF540ADUX6
£2,199.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RM70F67RDREU
£2,499.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
source: Currys
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
£1,891.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£1,851.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,729.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
£1,848.97
Compare Prices
4 offers
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£2,299.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel