Hisense RS9P628GPFE

Price History
• Side-by-Side Refrigerator
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 343 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 399 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 215 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense Hi9 American Style Fridge Freezer 50/50 Total No Frost - Black - RS9P628GPFE
H:1790 x W:910 x D:730mm 399l Fridge 215l Freezer C Rated 38dB Total No Frost E Energy Rated
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Lowest total price
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RS9P628GPFE Total No Frost American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel - E Rated 107707
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RS9P628GPFE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Black / Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RS9P628GPFE American Fridge Freezer - Black 7737950
The Hisense RS9P628GPFE is a multidoor American-style fridge freezer that's built around a smart touchscreen on the door. It works as a control hub for meal planning and entertainment, and you can operate it directly or through your mobile with the ConnectLife app. Total capacity is over 600l, with 399l in the fridge and 215l in the freezer, so there's room for a proper weekly grocery run without squeezing things in. It's No Frost throughout, which means no defrosting, and the dark interior comes with an antibacterial liner that helps keep things hygienic and fresh. Storage is sorted with 2 adjustable safety glass shelves in the fridge, 2 salad crisper compartments, 2 vegetable compartments, a wine rack for 5 bottles, an egg tray, and a dairy compartment. There's a plumbed water dispenser and an ice dispenser that does crushed and cubed ice. Fast freeze is there when you need it, and door alarms plus high temperature warnings cover you if anything gets left open. It runs at 38dB and the energy rating is E. The doors open both ways and swing to 130 degrees. Smart Screen - The hub of the family from meal prep to entertainment, this 21in Smart Touch screen allows full control over all you kitchen needs as well as other Hisense Smart Appliances. Overview:Size H178.5, W91.4, D72.5cm. 600 litres and over. Includes 2 wheels. 178.5cm height including feet. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 130 degrees. Controls:Wi-Fi and Bluetooth enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:10 hours power failure safe storage. Ambient temperature 10 to 40°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 343kWh. Noise emissions: 38dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4 stars. Fridge:Fridge capacity 399 litres. 2 shelves (adjustable shelves - safety glass). Anti-bacterial protection. 10cm door depth. Depth of door storage: 10cm. 5 bottle wine rack. 1 dairy compartment. 2 salad crisper compartments. 2 vegetable compartments. Egg tray. Plumbed water dispenser. Internal light. Chilled food capacity:399Litre. Freezer:Frozen food capacity: 215Litre. Freezer capacity 215 litres. Fast freeze function. 215 storage compartments. Ice dispenser dispenses crushed and cubed ice. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 1.5m power cable. Please allow 12 hours to settle. Boxed size H186, W97.8, D78.7cm. Boxed weight 128kg. Packaged size H186, W97.8, D78.7cm. EAN: 6921727089298.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,008.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RS9P628GPFE American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel RS9P628GPFE_BKSS
Hisense PureFlat Eclipse RS9P628GPFE American Fridge Freezer - Black / Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat Smart Screen RS9P628GPFE American-Style Fridge Freezer - Black, Black 10291111
This Hisense fridge freezer's interactive smart screen is the ultimate kitchen hub. It integrates food storage, messaging and entertainment in one convenient location, so the whole family can enjoy it. Total No Frost technology distributes cold air evenly to prevent ice and water building up. You can forget about ever having to manually defrost it. And its Metal Tech Cooling not only looks great but also helps maintain a consistent temperature. It keeps your food fresher for longer and packed full of flavour.Good to know- Its inverter compressor helps reduce energy bills while maintaining consistent cooling- The ConnectLife app lets you monitor and control the fridge from your phone- A plumbed water and ice dispenser gives you instant access to chilled water and ice- The intuitive touch controls let you adjust settings and functions easily- An audible door alarm warns you if the doors are left open so nothing goes bad- Its 614 litre capacity lets you store about 35 bags of groceries - perfect for busy families___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,044.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFE Pureflat Eclipse with Smart Screen 614L - Grey Stainless- E Rated
Introducing the Hisense RS9P628GPFE Pureflat Infinite Eclipse multidoor fridge Freezer with Smart Hub. Packed full of features to ensure this is the...
prodImage
£1,999.00
£2,019.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Product Details
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):343 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:38 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:399 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:215 L
MPN
RS9P628GPFE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RF728N4SASE
£1,367.59
Hisense RF728N4SASECompare 9 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£749.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

LG GSXE91BSAD
source: Electricshop
LG GSXE91BSAD
£2,009.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RF24BB620EB1EU
£1,898.93
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Samsung RS90F64EDFEU
£1,891.58
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS90F66BETEU
£1,851.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Liebherr XRFsf 5225 Plus BioFresh NoFrost
£2,299.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS80F66KBTEU
£1,848.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS80F66KBFEU
£1,834.01
Compare Prices
5 offers
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Samsung RS90F64EDTEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS90F64EDTEU
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Haier HSW79F18ANMM
source: ao.com
Haier HSW79F18ANMM
£1,799.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
Marks Electrical Ltd.
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £9.95
prodImage
£1,999.00
Shipping: £20.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel