Hisense RF728N4SASE

Price History
• Fridge Freezer Combination
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 344 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 329 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 231 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RF728N4SASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Hisense RF728N4SASE American Fridge Freezer
Net Capacity Fridge 329 Litres/Freezer 231 Litres Clever tech stops ice build-ups in the fridge & freezer Water and ice dispenser - no plumbing...
prodImage
£1,367.59
Shipping: Free
Hisense RF728N4SASE Non-Plumbed Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated 97930
Hisense RF728N4SASE Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense 560 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel RF728N4SASE
. Keep up with latest kitchen trends with the striking RF728 French door Fridge Freezer. The PureFlat door design and recessed handles gives it a near-integrated look whilst being packed full of the latest cooling technologies such as Triple Zone Cooling with My Fresh Choice and Total No Frost. Conjure up cool drinks effortlessly at the press of a button with the integrated non-plumbed water and ice dispenser and benefit from constant temperature control with the powerful quieter and more energy efficient Inverter compressor motor. Triple Zone Cooling with My Fresh Choice Store food and drinks the way you want to with fully flexible storage. With three independent cooling zones - Fridge Freezer and My Fresh Choice - control the temperature in each zone to suit your needs. My Fresh Choice is perfect if you need more fridge or freezer space depending on your latest weekly shop with a wide temperature range of 5°C to -20°C. Total No Frost means no frost anywhere! More advanced than ordinary frost-free the innovative Total No Frost Technology from Hisense circulates cold air evenly throughout your fridge and freezer to prevent ice crystals from forming. More advanced than ordinary frost-free. Intelligent and evenly distributed air system in both fridge and; freezer. No water or ice build up in fridge or freezer ever. Perfectly chilled water every time. A sleek water dispenser that seamlessly integrated to the flat door of the refrigerator. Just pour fresh water in the water tank and enjoy it perfectly chilled anytime. Non-Plumbed Water Dispenser A sleek water and ice dispenser that seamlessly integrated to the flat door of the refrigerator. Just pour fresh water in the water tank and enjoy it perfectly chilled anytime..
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
Hisense RF728N4SASE American Fridge Freezer - S/Steel 7668971
This Hisense American fridge freezer is as low maintenance as they come with its Total No Frost tech stopping icy build-ups before they form. No more defrosting for you. But when you do want some ice (in your drink), this model has a built-in water and ice dispenser that'll give you cubed or crushed on demand. And after you've done a big shop, if you're struggling to get everything in neatly, you can shift the adjustable shelves around to suit those unexpectedly tall items in. No need to test your reflexes with a risky balancing act. Overview:Size H178.5, W91.4, D72.5cm. 400 - 599 litres. Includes 2 wheels. 178.5cm height including wheels. Total no frost. Rear panel material: metal. Manufacturer's 2 year guarantee. Door(s) open on both sides. Door(s) open to 130 degrees. Controls:Wi-Fi enabled. Electronic temperature control. Temperature display. Performance:12 hours power failure safe storage. Operating temperature 10 to 40°C. Energy efficiency class: E. Annual energy consumption: 344kWh. Airborne aciustical noise emissions: 39dB. Noise emission class: C. Star rating: 4. Fridge specifications:Fridge capacity 329 litres. 2 shelves (adjustable shelves - anti-spill safety glass). 91.4cm door depth. Depth of door storage: 10cm. Capacity of wine rack 1 bottle. 1 dairy compartment. 1 salad crisper compartment. 1 vegetable compartment. Egg tray. Non plumbed water dispenser with 4.2L water tank capacity. Chilled food capacity: 329Litre. Internal light. Freezer specifications:Frozen food capacity: 231Litre. Freezer capacity 231 litres. Freezer at bottom. Fast freeze function. 2 storage compartments. Ice dispenser dispenses cubed ice. General information:Open door alert. High temperature warning facility. 2m cable length. 10cm space recommended behind unit. Please allow 12 hours for the unit to settle. EAN: 6921727069948. Boxed size H190.1, W96.8, D77.8cm. Boxed weight 150kg.
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,499.00
£1,508.95
Shipping: £9.95
with shipping: £9.95
Hisense RF728N4SASE American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel RF728N4SASE_SS
Hisense RF728N4SASE American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£1,499.00
£1,519.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HISENSE PureFlat RF728N4SASE Smart Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel, Stainless Steel 10255998
Tired of always having to defrost your freezer? This Hisense fridge freezer has Total No Frost technology that evenly distributes cold air inside. It helps by stopping ice and water from building up. Its premium PureFlat side-by-side door design lets you see everything clearly when you're finding bits for dinner. Plus there's a 4.2 litre water dispenser so you can enjoy cool, crisp water any time. It even makes crushed and cubed ice - perfect for those cheeky cocktails in the summer months.Good to know- The Metal Tech Cooling circulates the air to every corner of the fridge which helps to keep your food fresher for long- Create some extra fridge or freezer storage space by changing the temperature in My Fresh Choice zone- With the easily gliding drawers you'll be able to get hold of your frozen goodies - even the ones hiding in the back of the freezer- The LED display and handy electronic controls let you effortlessly adjust the temperature of the fridge freezer___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£1,499.00
£1,544.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Hisense RF728N4SASE 91cm Frost Free American Fridge Freezer Stainless Steel E
20011125 Model Number: 20011125 Item weight: 140.0 kg
prodImage
£1,513.95
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense 560 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Stainless S RF728N4SASE
Hisense 560 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Stainless S RF728N4SASE, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£1,638.97
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Hisense 560 Litre French Style American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel RF728N4SASE
prodImage
£1,879.97
£1,959.94
Shipping: £79.97
with shipping: £79.97
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W91.4 Centimetre x H178.5 Centimetre x D72.5 Centimetre
Weight:140 kg
EPREL
1,394,650
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):344 kWh/year
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emissions:39 dB
Airborne Acoustical Noise Emission Class:C (Scale A-D)
Freezer Compartment Energy
Freezing Capacity (new):7 kg in 24 h
Storage Time in Case of Malfunction:15 h
Freezer Compartment:4 stars
French Door
Yes
Functions
Wi-Fi:Yes
Odour Neutraliser:Yes
Interior Lighting:Yes
Door Alarm:Yes
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Automatic Defrost Freezer Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Ice crusher, Ice Maker, Water dispenser
Direct Water Connection:No
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:329 L
Storage Shelves:2x
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:231 L
Freezer Drawers:2
MPN
RF728N4SASE

Price History

1M 3M
Hisense RF728N4SASE
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Hisense

Hisense RQ760N4SBFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RQ760N4SBFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TIC
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TICCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFE
£1,199.00
Hisense RS818N4TFECompare 1 Prices
Hisense RQ5P470SAFD
£849.00
Hisense RQ5P470SAFDCompare 6 Prices
Hisense RS818N4TFC
£1,119.00
Hisense RS818N4TFCCompare 8 Prices
Hisense RQ760N4IFE
£1,849.00
Hisense RQ760N4IFECompare 7 Prices
Hisense RS9P628GPFE
£1,999.00
Hisense RS9P628GPFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RQ758N4SAFE
£999.00
Hisense RQ758N4SAFECompare 6 Prices
Hisense RB5K330GSFC
£899.00
Hisense RB5K330GSFCCompare 5 Prices
Hisense RB440N4AFA
£749.00
Hisense RB440N4AFACompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Samsung RS70F67QCTEU
£1,333.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung RS70F67QCFEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS70F67QCFEU
£1,327.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
LG GSGV81EPLD
source: Amazon
LG GSGV81EPLD
£1,426.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung RS80F64KETEU
source: OnBuy
Samsung RS80F64KETEU
£1,429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hisense RQ768N4GVE
£1,301.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RS70F64KEFEU
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Samsung RF59C701ES9
£1,699.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
LG GSGV80PYLL
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
source: ao.com
Samsung RS70F64KETEU
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RF793N4SASE
source: Currys
Hisense RF793N4SASE
£1,299.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hisense RF728N4SASE
prodImage
£1,367.59
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£1,499.00
Shipping: £9.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel