Haier HCR3818EWMM

Manufacturer: Haier
Haier HCR3818EWMM
from £699.00to £839.995 offersManufacturer: Haier
• Installation Type: Freestanding
• Energy Efficency Class (New): E (Scale A-G)
• Energy Consumption (new): 290 kWh/year
• Fridge Compartment Volume: 307 L
• Freezer Compartment Volume: 156 L
• No Frost - Automatic: Yes
• Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment: Yes
• Refrigerator Extras: Water dispenser
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Haier HCR3818EWMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Haier HCR3818EWMM American Fridge Freezer
Colour Stainless Steel Capacity (Net) - Fridge 307 litres/Freezer 156 litres Wi-Fi Connectivity No Water Dispenser Non-Plumbed Dimensions (HxWxD)...
prodImage
£699.00
£719.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
Haier HCR3818EWMM Total No Frost Multi-door American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel - E Rated 98118
Haier HCR3818EWMM Free Standing American Fridge Freezer in Stainless Steel
Next Day
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
Haier HCR3818EWMM_SS
Haier HCR3818EWMM American Fridge Freezer - Stainless Steel
3 to 5 day
prodImage
£799.00
£819.00
Shipping: £20.00
with shipping: £20.00
HAIER HCR3818EWMM Fridge Freezer - Platinum Inox, Silver/Grey 10250380
Good to know- Total No Frost technology stops ice from building up in the freezer, so you can forget about manually defrosting it- Food won't dry out thanks to the Air Surround Fresher Tech - it makes sure air is gently distributed- Need some refreshment? The water dispenser is on hand to give you a cool drink at the push of a button- Set and check the temperature without the need to open the doors thanks to the LED touchscreen- The adjustable shelves let you make room for bulkier items like whole chickens and large bottles- LED lighting inside the fridge uses less energy than standard bulbs and lets you see everything clearly___________________________________________________________________________PLEASE NOTE:Use in outbuildings: This refrigerator is not designed to be used in an outbuilding - both your food and the appliance can be damaged. Do not use it in any unheated area.
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£799.00
£844.00
Shipping: £45.00
with shipping: £45.00
Haier Series 3 HCR3818EWMM Multi Door Fridge Freezer E Rated in Inox
Haier Series 3 HCR3818EWMM Multi Door Fridge Freezer E Rated in Inox, Home, Furniture & DIY > Appliances > Fridges & Freezers > Fridge Freezers
prodImage
£839.99
Shipping: Free
Energy Rating: E
Product Details
Additional features
Fridge-freezer combination with 463 l net capacity
French door design in silver
Climate class T, noise emission class B
Net capacity refrigerator: 307 l, freezer compartment: 156 l
Freezing capacity: 12 kg/24h, storage time during malfunction: 10 h
Total No Frost function, water dispenser with tank
EPREL
1,399,838
Energy Cold Storage
Energy Efficency Class (New):E (Scale A-G)
Energy Consumption (new):290 kWh/year
Functions
No Frost - Automatic:Yes
Automatic Defrost Refrigerator Compartment:Yes
Refrigerator Extras:Water dispenser
Installation Type
Freestanding
Interior Cooling Chamber
Fridge Compartment Volume:307 L
Interior Freezer Compartment
Freezer Compartment Volume:156 L
MPN
HCR3818EWMM

Price History

1M
Haier HCR3818EWMM
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Haier

Haier HWS33GG
£199.99
Haier HWS33GGCompare 1 Prices
Haier HWS42GDAU1
£449.00
Haier HWS42GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier HFR79F19EFGK
£1,629.00
Haier HFR79F19EFGKCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918ENPG
£585.99
Haier HSR3918ENPGCompare 7 Prices
Haier HWS77GDAU1
£549.00
Haier HWS77GDAU1Compare 4 Prices
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPD
£749.00
Haier 2D 60 Series 5 PRO HDPW5620ANPDCompare 9 Prices
Haier HFR5719ENMG
£611.00
Haier HFR5719ENMGCompare 5 Prices
Haier HFW7819EWMP
£1,599.00
Haier HFW7819EWMPCompare 1 Prices
Haier HSW79F18CIMM
£1,199.00
Haier HSW79F18CIMMCompare 4 Prices
Haier HSR3918EWPG
£738.00
Haier HSR3918EWPGCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Beko ASP342VPZ
£699.00
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XK5E
source: Currys
Hotpoint HPG2 6513 XK5E
£699.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Hisense RS694N4TBE
source: OnBuy
Hisense RS694N4TBE
£697.60
Compare Prices
9 offers
Haier HFR5719EWMP Fridge Freezer
source: Boots Kitchen Appliances
Haier HFR5719EWMP Fridge Freezer
£679.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko ASP342VPS
£674.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Haier HSW79F18DIPT
£873.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Beko ASL1442VPS American Fridge Freezer
£729.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Midea MDRS791MIC46
£749.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
LG GMM41MSBEM
£749.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hoover HOSS3T918EIXK
£749.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Haier HCR3818EWMM
prodImage
£699.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £20.00
prodImage
£799.00
Shipping: £45.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel