Gravity SP 5212 B

Manufacturer: Gravity
from £48.00to £60.662 offersManufacturer: Gravity
• Steel speaker stand with 35 mm diameter
• Stable base made of die-cast aluminum
• Lightweight design, easy to install
• Adjustable height from 1060 to 1920 mm
• Load capacity of 50 kg
• Includes safety lock and interchangeable color rings
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5212 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gravity SP 5212 B - Speaker Stand, 35 mm, Steel B01HDDKLUA
Solid and durable construction Extremely stable, stable base made of die-cast aluminium Lightweight construction Interchangeable colour rings
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Gravity SP 5212 B - Speaker Stand, 35 mm, Steel GSP5212B
Gravity SP 5212 B - Speaker Stand, 35 mm, Steel, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steel speaker stand with 35 mm diameter
Stable base made of die-cast aluminum
Lightweight design, easy to install
Adjustable height from 1060 to 1920 mm
Load capacity of 50 kg
Includes safety lock and interchangeable color rings

Price History

1M 3M
Gravity SP 5212 B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gravity

Gravity SP 3102
£48.00
Gravity SP 3102Compare 8 Prices
Gravity SP 4722 B
£119.64
Gravity SP 4722 BCompare 5 Prices
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1
£125.99
Gravity SS 5211 B Set 1Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Gravity SP 3202Compare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5522 B
£78.50
Gravity SP 5522 BCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Gravity SP 3102 TMCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 B
£47.82
Gravity SP 5211 BCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP WMBS 20 W
£45.00
Gravity SP WMBS 20 WCompare 2 Prices
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Gravity SP 5211 ACBCompare 4 Prices
Gravity SP 3202 VT
£72.06
Gravity SP 3202 VTCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Flexson FLXE100WM2011
£47.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dynavox AMT-1 Air Motion Transformer
£46.37
Compare Prices
2 offers
Palmer Monicon
£50.52
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vogels Sound 3205
£49.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker cable 2 x 2.5 20 m reel
£45.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bose OmniJewel Center Channel Wall Mount
£45.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DB Technologies FC-OP12
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-40 301
£44.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc Ultra Wall Mount
£50.96
Compare Prices
17 offers
JBL Flip Carrying Case
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
selllerno1
prodImage
£60.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel