Google Pixel 10a 128GB

Manufacturer: Google
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
from £339.99to £677.4538 offersManufacturer: Google
• Smartphone
• Operating System: Google Android 16
• Internal Storage: 128 GB
• Display Size: 16 cm (6.3 in")
• Dual SIM (2nd SIM card): Yes
• Processor: Google Tensor
• Processor Model Number: G4
• Memory (RAM): 8 GB
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

38 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GOOGLE Pixel 10a - 128 GB, Berry, Pink 10298412
The Google Pixel 10a makes everyday life easier, brighter and a whole lot more fun. Its advanced 48 MP wide and 13 MP ultrawide cameras capture crisp detail, even in low light. Add Me lets you take a photo of your friends or family and then drop yourself into the shot afterwards. You won't have to miss out on the fun just because you're taking the picture. Plus, Auto Best Take automatically combines similar shots so everyone looks their best. No blinking, no awkward moments, just a great photo. And the 5100 mAh battery lasts 30+ hours and adapts to the way you use your phone. It saves power for when you need it most, so you'll never have to miss a moment.Good to know- Google AI helps organise your day, block spam calls and plan meals- The Full HD+ AMOLED screen makes everything look bright and sharp- Satellite SOS gets you help when you have no mobile signal or WiFi- IP68 protection and Corning Gorilla Glass mean it's built tough- Magic Eraser and Photo Unblur make it simple to edit shots- Seven years of updates keep it fast, secure and reliableLoved by Currys""What a camera! The 48 MP dual lens system captures incredible detail even in low light - so your nights out will always look epic. And with a battery that easily lasts more than 30 hours, you'll never miss a moment."" Judd, Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
GOOGLE Pixel 10a - 128 GB, Obsidian, Black 10298410
The Google Pixel 10a makes everyday life easier, brighter and a whole lot more fun. Its advanced 48 MP wide and 13 MP ultrawide cameras capture crisp detail, even in low light. Add Me lets you take a photo of your friends or family and then drop yourself into the shot afterwards. You won't have to miss out on the fun just because you're taking the picture. Plus, Auto Best Take automatically combines similar shots so everyone looks their best. No blinking, no awkward moments, just a great photo. And the 5100 mAh battery lasts 30+ hours and adapts to the way you use your phone. It saves power for when you need it most, so you'll never have to miss a moment.Good to know- Google AI helps organise your day, block spam calls and plan meals- The Full HD+ AMOLED screen makes everything look bright and sharp- Satellite SOS gets you help when you have no mobile signal or WiFi- IP68 protection and Corning Gorilla Glass mean it's built tough- Magic Eraser and Photo Unblur make it simple to edit shots- Seven years of updates keep it fast, secure and reliableLoved by Currys""What a camera! The 48 MP dual lens system captures incredible detail even in low light - so your nights out will always look epic. And with a battery that easily lasts more than 30 hours, you'll never miss a moment."" Judd, Copywriter
"1 to 3 days"
prodImage
£499.00
£504.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Google Pixel 10A 128Gb 6.3In Obsidian 5G Android GA09561-GB
Google Pixel 10A 128Gb 6.3In Obsidian 5G Android, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Laptops & Netbooks > PC Laptops & Netbooks
prodImage
£527.85
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10a 16 cm (6.3") Dual SIM Android 16.0 5G USB Type-C GA09603-GB
Google Pixel 10a. Display diagonal: 16 cm (6.3"). Display resolution: 1080 x 2424 pixels. Processor family: Google. Processor model: Tensor G4. RAM capacity: 8 GB. Internal storage capacity: 128 GB. Rear camera resolution (numeric): 48 MP. Rear camera type: Dual camera. SIM card capability: Dual SIM. Operating system installed: Android 16.0. Battery capacity: 5100 mAh. Product colour: Lavender. Weight: 183 g
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£568.02
Shipping: Free
Mobile phone - GOOGLE - Pixel 10a - 128 GB - 8 GB RAM - 5G
The Google Pixel 10a (Raspberry) is a powerful and stylish Android smartphone, featuring a 6.3" (160 mm) Actua display and the Google Tensor G4...
prodImage
£634.43
Shipping: Free
Rarewaves 415378 Google Pixel 10a 128GB Obsidian NEW
415378 Google Pixel 10a 128GB Obsidian NEW, Everything Else > Other
prodImage
£651.50
Shipping: Free
Google Pixel 10A 8 + 128GB 6.3 "5G Obsidian EU
View the product to 360 DEGREES Google Pixel 10a Designed for real life situations: Thanks to a battery that lasts over 30 hours,
prodImage
£677.45
£689.45
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Mobile phone - GOOGLE - Pixel 10a - 128 GB - 8 GB RAM - 5G - Lavender
The Google Pixel 10a (Lavender) is a sleek and high-performance smartphone with Android, designed for photography and battery life. It features a...
prodImage
£677.45
£689.45
Shipping: £12.00
with shipping: £12.00
Product Details
Camera
Main Camera 1:48 MP
Main Camera 2:13 MP
Zoom:8x digital, 1x optical
Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Front Camera 1:13 MP
Front Camera Video Resolution:3,840 pixels x 2,160 pixels
Dimensions
Dimensions:W73 mm x H153.9 mm x D9 mm
Weight:183 g
Display
Display Size:16 cm (6.3 in")
Display Type:Gorilla Glass 7i, POLED
Refresh Rate:120 Hz
Resolution:1,080 px x 2,424 px
Pixel Density:422.2 ppi
Energy
Energy Efficency Class (New):A (Scale A-G)
Repeated Free Fall Reliability Class:A (Scale A-E)
Battery Life in Cycles:1,000
Repairability Index Class:B (Scale A-E)
Protection Rating:IP 68
Functions
Mobile Network Standard:5G
Fingerprint Sensor:yes
Acceleration Sensor:Yes
Telecommunication Interfaces:Bluetooth, NFC, USB-C, Wireless LAN
Stereo Speaker:Yes
Location Determination:Beidou, Galileo, Glonass, GPS, QZSS
Gesture Control:Yes
Face Recognition:Yes
Emergency SOS:Yes
Crash Detection:Yes
Battery Capacity:5,100 Milliampere-hours
Memory
Memory (RAM):8 GB
Internal Storage:128 GB
Operating System
Google Android 16
Other
EPREL:2,347,998
MPN:G4H7L
Processor
Processor:Google Tensor
Processor Model Number:G4
SIM
SIM Technology:Nano SIM + eSIM
Dual SIM (2nd SIM card):Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Google

Google Pixel 9
£422.34
Google Pixel 9Compare 10 Prices
Google Pixel 10 256GB
£649.00
Google Pixel 10 256GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GB
£762.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 256GBCompare 12 Prices
Google Pixel 10a 256GB
£427.99
Google Pixel 10a 256GBCompare 13 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 128GB
£330.99
Google Pixel 9a 128GBCompare 16 Prices
Google Pixel 10 128GB
£494.99
Google Pixel 10 128GBCompare 26 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GB
£594.99
Google Pixel 10 Pro 128GBCompare 20 Prices
Google Pixel 9a 256GB
£334.99
Google Pixel 9a 256GBCompare 3 Prices
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GB
£992.00
Google Pixel 10 Pro XL 512GBCompare 8 Prices
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GB
£456.65
Google Pixel 8 Pro 512GBCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Honor 90 512GB
£340.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Xiaomi Redmi Note 14 Pro 5G 512GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Apple iPhone 14 128GB
£369.99
Compare Prices
196 offers
Apple iPhone 8 64GB
£339.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Doogee S110
£339.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
OnePlus 13R 256GB
£354.30
Compare Prices
11 offers
Apple iPhone 12 128GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oppo Reno12 5G 256GB
£341.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23 Ultra 256GB
£350.01
Compare Prices
149 offers
Samsung Galaxy S23+ 256GB
£341.86
Compare Prices
621 offers
Google Pixel 10a 128GB
seymourelectronic
prodImage
£339.99
Shipping: £10.99
Base price: £339.99 / Unit
prodImage
£343.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£344.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£379.00
Shipping: £6.95
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel