Gonso Valaff

Manufacturer: Gonso
Gonso Valaff
from £66.89to £131.7516 offersManufacturer: Gonso
• Cycling Jacket
• Gender: Men
• Clothing Features: Back pocket, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof
• Material: Synthetic
• Washable: Machine washable
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Valaff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

16 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08P9D4KG6
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: S
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW3H8ZW
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: XXL
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
More offers
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B0B2PCYD11
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Orange, Size: M
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HRDPD1D
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: L
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW6XNN8
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow/Black, Size: M
prodImage
£75.23
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW61L5C
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: L
prodImage
£76.31
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HRDVZQW
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: XXL
prodImage
£76.67
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW3ZQMJ
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: XL
prodImage
£79.31
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW4BD47
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£85.70
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08KTW6395
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£85.79
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HW4J6B6
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Yellow, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£86.47
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B0B2PCZL52
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Orange, Size: 3XL
prodImage
£89.58
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HRF2NTJ
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 5XL
prodImage
£106.92
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HRFMQXN
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: M
prodImage
£116.96
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08HRF38GP
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 4XL
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Gonso Valaff, Men's cycling jacket, Water-repellent softshell jacket, Windproof, G-Shell for optimum thermal insulation, Close fit, PFC-free B08LMWCS8C
Close-fitting softshell jacket for a range of cycling adventures, Ideal addition to a sporty cycling outfit Water-repellent and completely windproof, G-Shell material for perfect temperature regulation and high thermal insulation capacity Particularly breathable, Preformed sleeves, 2-piece back pocket, Back pocket with zip, and reflective elements Ideally suited for a range of cycling adventures, Area of usage: touring, Mountain biking, Bike commuting and racing Contents: 1 x Gonso Valaff, Water-repellent Men's Softshell Jacket, PFC-free, Fit: Slim Fit, Colour: Black, Size: 6XL
prodImage
£131.75
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Clothing Features
Back pocket, Breathable, Extended back, Outside pocket, Softshell, Water-repellent, Windproof
Gender
Men
Material
Synthetic
Washable
Machine washable

Price History

1M 3M
Gonso Valaff
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gonso

Gonso Billy V2
£36.98
Gonso Billy V2Compare 1 Prices
Gonso Portland
£79.48
Gonso PortlandCompare 15 Prices
Gonso Mira
£74.51
Gonso MiraCompare 4 Prices
Gonso Ruth 3/4
£72.73
Gonso Ruth 3/4Compare 9 Prices
Gonso Save Therm Men
£136.91
Gonso Save Therm MenCompare 8 Prices
Gonso Sitivo U M
£29.98
Gonso Sitivo U MCompare 23 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Tight W
£44.91
Gonso Sitivo Tight WCompare 17 Prices
Gonso Sitivo Jersey M
£63.43
Gonso Sitivo Jersey MCompare 60 Prices
Gonso Lisa
£33.85
Gonso LisaCompare 1 Prices
Gonso Igna
£51.49
Gonso IgnaCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Men's Posta Jacket
£67.00
Compare Prices
18 offers
Vaude Women's Posta Jacket II
£66.52
Compare Prices
13 offers
POC Joint VPD 2.0 Knee
£57.99
Compare Prices
12 offers
Vaude Men's Minaki Jacket II
£67.45
Compare Prices
11 offers
Mavic Cosmic Elite
£67.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Vaude Men's Virt Softshell Jacket II
£55.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Endura Luminite II Jacket Women
£67.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Endura Urban Luminite Jacket Men
£67.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Vaude Escape Light Jacket Women
£52.90
Compare Prices
48 offers
Gore Wear C3 Windstopper Bib Trousers Men
£65.39
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gonso Valaff
prodImage
£66.89
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£73.40
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£74.71
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel