Giro Buzz Mips

Manufacturer: Giro
from £150.90to £152.104 offersManufacturer: Giro
• Kids' ski helmet
• MIPS® technology for additional protection
• Super Cool™ ventilation openings to prevent overheating
• Integrated, adjustable visor for optimal fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Giro Buzz Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Giro Buzz MIPS Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Black/Party Blocks - Size XS (48.5-52cm) 7119436
Giro Buzz MIPS Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Black/Party Blocks - Size XS (48.5-52cm). Getting...
prodImage
£150.90
Shipping: Free
Giro Buzz MIPS Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Red - XS (48.5-52cm) 7119438
Giro Buzz MIPS Toddler Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Red - XS (48.5-52cm). Getting your little...
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
More offers
Giro Buzz MIPS Kids Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Pink - Size S (52-55.5cm) 7134456
Giro Buzz MIPS Kids Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Pink - Size S (52-55.5cm). Getting your little...
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Giro Buzz MIPS Kids Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Red - Size S (52-55.5cm) 7119439
Giro Buzz MIPS Kids Ski Helmet - Snowboard Helmet with Integrated Goggle Shield/Visor - Matte Bright Red - Size S (52-55.5cm). Getting your little...
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kids' ski helmet
MIPS® technology for additional protection
Super Cool™ ventilation openings to prevent overheating
Integrated, adjustable visor for optimal fit

Price History

1M
Giro Buzz Mips
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Giro

Giro Emerge MIPS
£99.99
Giro Emerge MIPSCompare 8 Prices
Giro Jackson MIPS
£79.99
Giro Jackson MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Snow Trig MIPS
£85.17
Giro Snow Trig MIPSCompare 16 Prices
Giro Neo MIPS
£99.00
Giro Neo MIPSCompare 13 Prices
Giro Avera MIPS
£111.18
Giro Avera MIPSCompare 3 Prices
Giro Roam
£49.96
Giro RoamCompare 8 Prices
Giro Range Mips
£180.81
Giro Range MipsCompare 4 Prices
Giro Stellar Mips
£175.00
Giro Stellar MipsCompare 3 Prices
Giro Slingshot
£50.85
Giro SlingshotCompare 1 Prices
Giro Ceva MIPS
£62.17
Giro Ceva MIPSCompare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

POC Pocito Fornix
£150.92
Compare Prices
8 offers
Head Radar
£151.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
F2 Vento
£139.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
POC Obex Spin
£133.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Giro Era
£123.09
Compare Prices
3 offers
Giro Vue MIPS
£120.11
Compare Prices
9 offers
Smith Mirage MIPS
£121.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley MOD5
£120.36
Compare Prices
5 offers
POC Auric Cut
£114.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Bollé Backline Visor
£119.99
Compare Prices
10 offers
prodImage
£150.90
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£152.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel