Geox Lightfloppy (B455TB)

Manufacturer: Geox
from £19.75to £33.4912 offersManufacturer: Geox
• Shoe Size: Sandals
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Inner material: Synthetic
• Sole: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Lightfloppy (B455TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 5 UK Child B0C65XP6TS
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£19.75
£24.24
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 7 UK Child B0C65TNM95
Not a water resistant Geox branding detail Geox for breathability
prodImage
£19.93
£24.42
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 5 UK Child B0C65XP6TS
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Girl's B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 9 UK Child B0C65R3LYK
Comfort Rubber Sole Cushioning
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
More offers
Geox B SANDAL LIGHTFLOPPY, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, Yellow/White, B0D6NJC5V6
Quick and easy to put on Unlined upper Provide support and well-being every step of the way
prodImage
£23.23
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 3.5 UK Child B0C65Z4362
Single riptape fastening Unlined upper Crafted from a leather-effect
prodImage
£25.20
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 7 UK Child B0C65TNM95
Not a water resistant Geox branding detail Geox for breathability
prodImage
£25.62
Shipping: Free
Geox B SANDAL LIGHTFLOPPY, Baby - Mädchen Sandal, White/Fuchsia, B0D6NLHG5V
Quick and easy to put on Unlined upper Provide support and well-being every step of the way
prodImage
£28.48
Shipping: Free
Geox Baby Girls B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 6 UK Child B0C65R3KTJ
Item Package Length: 195 mm Item Package Width: 150 mm Item Package Height: 80 mm Item Package Weight: 0.12 kg
prodImage
£30.00
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Girl's B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 7.5 UK Child B0C65X2HYQ
Comfort Rubber Sole Cushioning
prodImage
£30.11
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Girl's B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 8.5 UK Child B0C65WQCTF
Comfort Rubber Sole Cushioning
prodImage
£32.49
Shipping: Free
Geox Boy's Girl's B Lightfloppy Sandal, White gold, 8.5 UK Child B0C65WQCTF
Comfort Rubber Sole Cushioning
prodImage
£33.49
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Inner material: Synthetic
Sole: Rubber
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Shoe Size
Sandals

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Lightfloppy (B455TB)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£47.19
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 50 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 61 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£31.80
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 63 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£58.70
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 25 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£63.91
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 74 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£50.00
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 19 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£46.49
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 108 Prices
Geox High Life
£43.58
Geox High LifeCompare 18 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 22 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£47.45
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
74 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
139 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£17.68
Compare Prices
129 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
15 offers
Skechers Go Run 600 - Baxtux
£19.30
Compare Prices
12 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Toddler
£14.84
Compare Prices
88 offers
Vans Sk8-Hi Zip children's shoe
£17.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Superfit Tedd (1-800474)
£17.17
Compare Prices
17 offers
Superfit Bubble Girl
£17.63
Compare Prices
15 offers
Havaianas Brasil Logo Kids
£17.50
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£19.75
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£19.93
Shipping: £4.49
Amazon EU
prodImage
£23.94
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£25.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel