Geox Himalaya Abx Junior

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Felt, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Himalaya Abx Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 26 EU B0DP9YHT41
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 26 EU
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Girl B Abx Boots Fuchsia/Black 27 EU B0DP9YTJ6G
Geox Junior J Himalaya Girl B Abx Boots Fuchsia/Black 27 EU
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, ANTHRACITE/BLACK, B0CPMG8RSK
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening Quick and easy to put on
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Anthracite/Black, 6 UK Child B0CPMDLC1X
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
Baby boy winter boots Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878119
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for baby boys Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878321
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£47.77
£64.76
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
More offers
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Navy/LT Blue, 6 UK Child B0CPMFYC7W
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£25.33
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 26 EU B0DP9YK6LV
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 26 EU
prodImage
£25.37
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Orange 24 EU B0DP9WJ571
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Orange 24 EU
prodImage
£25.58
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 27 EU B0DP9VSDD4
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 27 EU
prodImage
£27.33
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 24 EU B0DP9X5DMB
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 24 EU
prodImage
£28.04
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boots, Royal Black, 7 UK B0CPMGB3NN
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£28.14
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 31 EU B0DP9WF86S
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 31 EU
prodImage
£28.44
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Denim/Black 26 EU B0DP9XM2DT
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Denim/Black 26 EU
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, ROYAL/BLACK, B0CPMDT48H
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£33.43
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 27 EU B0DP9YSMH7
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Military/Royal 27 EU
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Baby boy winter boots Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878122
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£48.72
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy winter boots Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878121
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£48.72
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Baby boy winter boots Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878120
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£48.72
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for baby boys Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878324
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£48.72
£65.71
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMDGS86
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£48.74
Shipping: Free
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878339
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£50.61
£67.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878343
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£50.61
£67.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Navy/Orange 25 EU B0DP9Z1V26
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£51.15
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Anthracite/Black, 5 UK Child B0CPMDZ3CW
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening Quick and easy to put on
prodImage
£51.50
Shipping: Free
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878344
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878342
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878341
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878345
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878346
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Felt, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Himalaya Abx Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 75 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£46.33
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£38.10
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 49 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£63.56
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 26 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£36.80
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£48.80
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 18 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£49.45
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 28 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 76 Prices
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)
£65.38
Geox Felicity Dame (D84G1D)Compare 29 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband II Sandal Kids
£21.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£20.90
Compare Prices
20 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
15 offers
Adidas Terrex Trailmaker High Child
£20.80
Compare Prices
25 offers
Aigle Woody Pop
£20.68
Compare Prices
182 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kids (GW6440)
£21.60
Compare Prices
16 offers
Birkenstock Rio EVA Kids
£21.85
Compare Prices
5 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
95 offers
Skechers S-Lights: Vortex 2.0 - Quantroid
£22.00
Compare Prices
19 offers
prodImage
£21.05
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£23.36
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel