Geox Himalaya Abx Junior

Price History
• Winter Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Felt, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Himalaya Abx Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878345
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878346
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878340
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£51.61
£68.60
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox J Himalaya Boy B ABX Knee High Boot, Navy/Orange, 36 EU, Navy Orange, 3 UK B0DP9XW7VP
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£52.00
Shipping: Free
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878347
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£53.32
£70.31
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 27 EU B0DP9Y1VV7
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 27 EU
prodImage
£53.40
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 25 EU B0DP9VR2Q1
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 25 EU
prodImage
£54.16
Shipping: Free
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878348
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£54.39
£71.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878349
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£54.39
£71.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
High winter boots for kids Geox Himalaya ABX MAG10878350
Upper: 60% Woven Polyester Textile - 25% Synthetic Polyurethane - 15% Synthetic RubberInsole: 100% RubberType of sole: RUBBERLining: 60% Fur Polyester Textile - 30% Mesh Polyester Textile - 10% Synthetic PolyurethaneInsole: 100% Non Woven Polyester TextileItem class: Amphibiox
prodImage
£54.39
£71.38
Shipping: £16.99
with shipping: £16.99
Geox Junior J Himalaya Girl B Abx Boots Fuchsia/Black 31 EU B0DP9X87N7
Geox Junior J Himalaya Girl B Abx Boots Fuchsia/Black 31 EU
prodImage
£54.75
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 31 EU B0DP9WDPQR
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Boots Navy/Orange 31 EU
prodImage
£54.86
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, B0CPMD8QVV
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£55.04
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, Military/Royal, 32 EU, Military Royal, 13 UK Child B0DP9XYMBB
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£55.96
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boots, Navy Orange, 4 UK B0DP9X8GZL
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£56.24
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Black, 5 UK Child G004837__24
Breathable: Allows optimal air circulation for comfortable wear Speed Laces: Easy and quick closure for a secure fit Mid-Top Height: Provides ankle support and protection Waterproof: Ensures dry feet in snowy or wet conditions Synthetic Outer Material: Durable and easy to clean
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, G004837__26
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable use Lace-up closure: Provides secure and adjustable fit for children's feet Size: 10 UK Child - Suitable for children's feet size 10 Color: Black - A classic and versatile color option Item type: Snow Boot - Designed for snowy and wintry conditions
prodImage
£57.79
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boots, Military Royal, 6.5 UK B0DP9WBY27
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£58.86
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy Abx Ankle Boot, Navy Orange, 8.5 UK B0DP9Y19VQ
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Junior J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boots Dk Grey/Lime 27 EU B0DP9WNVJC
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Black, 0 UK G004838__31
Closure Type: Lace-up design for a secure and adjustable fit Size: Perfect for young boys with a 0 UK shoe size Color: Sleek and versatile black color to match any outfit Item Type: Specialized snow boot for winter adventures Department: Specifically designed for boys, ensuring a great fit and style
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, G005481__29
Stylish Ankle Boot: Showcasing a mid-top design, this Geox J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boot in Black is perfect for little boys who love to stay stylish and comfortable Premium Material: Crafted with high-quality synthetic material and rubber sole, ensuring durability and long-lasting use Waterproof Protection: Equipped with waterproof technology, providing reliable protection for your little one during snowy days Comfortable Fit: Featuring speed laces and a medium width, ensuring a snug and comfortable fit for your child's feet Ideal for Autumn/Winter: With a calf-high shaft and breathable lining, this ankle boot is perfect for keeping little feet warm and cozy during the colder months
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Ankle Boot, Black, 0 UK G005481__31
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable wear Closure type: Features speed laces for easy on and off Height: Mid-top design for added ankle support Waterproof: Ideal for snowy conditions Outer material: Made of durable synthetic material Sole material: Rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£62.39
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B AbxAnkle Boot, Black/orange, 37 EU
Heel shape: flat Shoe Width: Medium Water resistance level: waterproof
prodImage
£63.76
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boot, DK Grey/Lime, 32 EU, Dk Grey Lime, 13 UK Child B0DP9WRG78
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£64.09
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Ankle Boot, Black, 0 UK G005481__31
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable wear Closure type: Features speed laces for easy on and off Height: Mid-top design for added ankle support Waterproof: Ideal for snowy conditions Outer material: Made of durable synthetic material Sole material: Rubber sole for grip and traction
prodImage
£67.50
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Snow Boot, Denim black, 5 UK B0DP9WSW4F
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£67.69
Shipping: Free
Geox J Himalaya BOY B ABX Snow Boot, Black, 6 UK Child G004837__25
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£69.35
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, ANTHRACITE/BLACK, B0CPMFP3HW
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening Quick and easy to put on
prodImage
£70.00
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, G005481__30
Breathable material: Experience a comfortable and breathable footwear experience Speed Laces closure: Quick and easy adjustment for a perfect fit Mid-Top height: Provides ankle support and protection Autumn/Winter seasons: Suitable for colder weather conditions Synthetic outer material: Durable and easy to clean Rubber sole: Offers grip and traction on various surfaces
prodImage
£70.59
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Felt, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Himalaya Abx Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£36.96
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 32 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£19.50
Compare Prices
98 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£19.05
Compare Prices
31 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Pico 5 Child
£19.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
163 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£18.81
Compare Prices
21 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
101 offers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.41
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.66
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel