Adidas Stan Smith child

Price History
• Casual Shoe
• Shoe Size: Sneaker
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Shoelaces
• Liner Material: Synthetic
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Stan Smith child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

32 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Junior Adidas Stan Smith Originals Trainers Ladies White & Lipstick Pink UK 3.5 FX7522
Junior Adidas Stan Smith Originals Trainers Ladies White & Lipstick Pink UK 3.5, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Kids > Boys > Boys' Shoes
prodImage
£19.05
£24.00
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Lowest total price
adidas Stan Smith Crib White FY7890 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FY7890-21 - Size: 21
INFANTS' STAN SMITH SHOES WITH ELASTIC LACES. A champion of the court makes its way to the crib. Since 1971 adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a tennis favourite. Now your little one can show off their own winning moves in this sized down pair for infants. Soft and comfy, they have a flexible construction that's designed for little feet. Tiny perforated 3-Stripes and a Stan Smith heel tab pay tribute to the iconic look of the original. SPECIFICATIONS Regular fit Elastic laces Vegan upper made with a minimum of 50% recycled materials Textile outsole Primegreen Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Cloud White Product code: FY7890
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith EL I Kids Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - EG6499-19 - Size: 19
They have the key to your heart every day, even when they've got sticky hands and endless questions. Your little one will delight at the embroidered details on these adidas Stan Smith trainers. This infants' version of the classic leather tennis shoes have Valentine's Day inspired 3-Stripes for a look that's as sweet as they are. Also includes a set of regular laces. ● Standard and elastic laces ● Leather upper ● OrthoLite® sockliner ● Iconic shoes with Valentine details ● Low-profile cupsole Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith El I Colorway: Ftwr White/Ftwr White/Team Royal Blue Sku: EG6499
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Childrens Unisex Stan Smith Kids White Trainers Leather - Size UK 5 3ff140cc-9725-45fb-b5c0-b0e674030721
Stepping into a pair of Stan Smiths is a rite of passage. These junior shoes take the iconic style and work in a full grain leather upper with a soft moisture-wicking lining. Stan Smith logos on the tongue and heel tab are paired with three perforated stripes. Named after famous '70s tennis player Stan Smith. Throughout history the shoe made its way from on-court favourite to street style icon.
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£35.99
£38.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Adidas Stan Smith Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4 - Leather 316706293004045
For generations, the adidas Stan Smith has been the go-to shoe for versatile style. These juniors' Stan Smiths feature the same clean, pristine upper and perforated 3-Stripes as the original. Smooth, full-grain leather envelops the foot in premium comfort. A rubber outsole keeps up with all your moves in the city and beyond. Named after the legendary tennis player, the Stan Smith carries on its legacy of timeless appeal and effortless cool. Wear it with jeans and a bomber jacket, or prep out with khaki shorts and a polo. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Textile lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Stan Smith Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3.5 - Leather 316706293004040
For generations, the adidas Stan Smith has been the go-to shoe for versatile style. These juniors' Stan Smiths feature the same clean, pristine upper and perforated 3-Stripes as the original. Smooth, full-grain leather envelops the foot in premium comfort. A rubber outsole keeps up with all your moves in the city and beyond. Named after the legendary tennis player, the Stan Smith carries on its legacy of timeless appeal and effortless cool. Wear it with jeans and a bomber jacket, or prep out with khaki shorts and a polo. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Textile lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Stan Smith Kids Mint Trainers - Green Leather (archived) - Size UK 5.5 e40533b2-45e0-40f0-b76d-34b9970d0a74
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Lace-Up Green Smooth Leather Kids Trainers CP9812 Leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
(4) Adidas Stan Smith J M20605 Kids White sports shoes
History of Stan Smith model dates back to 1971, when it wascreated for the then tennis star, Stan Smith. These classic shoesare still very popular.
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
(4) Adidas Stan Smith J S76330 Kids White sneakers
prodImage
£61.71
Shipping: Free
More offers
adidas Stan Smith EL I Kids Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - EG6499-20 - Size: 20
They have the key to your heart every day, even when they've got sticky hands and endless questions. Your little one will delight at the embroidered details on these adidas Stan Smith trainers. This infants' version of the classic leather tennis shoes have Valentine's Day inspired 3-Stripes for a look that's as sweet as they are. Also includes a set of regular laces. ● Standard and elastic laces ● Leather upper ● OrthoLite® sockliner ● Iconic shoes with Valentine details ● Low-profile cupsole Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith El I Colorway: Ftwr White/Ftwr White/Team Royal Blue Sku: EG6499
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7539 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7539-32 - Size: 32
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7539 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7539-33 - Size: 33
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7539 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7539-35 - Size: 35
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7539 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7539-34 - Size: 34
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£34.20
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7532 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7532-20 - Size: 20
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7528 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7528-20 - Size: 20
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AN EASY SLIP-ON DESIGN. Stan Smith shoes are for everyone: tennis stars, fashionistas and your little budding sneakerhead. They also go with everything: short shorts, parachute pants and little fuzzy onesies. That's what timeless means. They transcend our differences and reinvent themselves every time they meet a new pair of feet. As part of adidas' commitment to help end plastic waste, these toddlers' Stan Smiths are made with recycled materials. A tiny step toward creating change on the very important little feet of the future. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS: Elastic laces Synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Product color: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7528
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7528 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7528-19 - Size: 19
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AN EASY SLIP-ON DESIGN. Stan Smith shoes are for everyone: tennis stars, fashionistas and your little budding sneakerhead. They also go with everything: short shorts, parachute pants and little fuzzy onesies. That's what timeless means. They transcend our differences and reinvent themselves every time they meet a new pair of feet. As part of adidas' commitment to help end plastic waste, these toddlers' Stan Smiths are made with recycled materials. A tiny step toward creating change on the very important little feet of the future. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS: Elastic laces Synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Product color: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7528
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7528 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7528-22 - Size: 22
CLASSIC SHOES WITH AN EASY SLIP-ON DESIGN. Stan Smith shoes are for everyone: tennis stars, fashionistas and your little budding sneakerhead. They also go with everything: short shorts, parachute pants and little fuzzy onesies. That's what timeless means. They transcend our differences and reinvent themselves every time they meet a new pair of feet. As part of adidas' commitment to help end plastic waste, these toddlers' Stan Smiths are made with recycled materials. A tiny step toward creating change on the very important little feet of the future. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. SPECIFICATIONS: Elastic laces Synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Product color: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7528
prodImage
£37.05
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7534 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7534-34 - Size: 34
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith Kids White FX7534 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7534-33 - Size: 33
For 50 years, the adidas Stan Smith Shoes have been a staple on the courts and on the streets. Their minimalist style is the very definition of effortless cool. But even icons have to change to stay rooted in the present, which is why this version of the trainers is created with recycled materials. It's part of our effort and commitment to help end plastic waste. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. Since 1973, they’ve more or less stayed the same. But now, Stan Smith sneakers need to change. Not in how they look, or in how they feel — but in how they’re made. It’s time the classic adidas Originals shoe became more sustainable. Became truly timeless. Without sacrificing the infamous design, we’ve reinvented the Stan Smith sneaker with a recycled PRIMEGREEN upper to do right by it. A new standard in sustainability, crafted in a classic silhouette. Because style and sustainability shouldn’t just go hand in hand, they belong on your feet. Stan Smith sneakers get their title from the tennis star of the same name. The silhouette was first released in the late ‘60s, then renamed the adidas Stan Smith in the early ‘70s. At the time, the two-time Grand Slam singles and five-time Grand Slam doubles champion was known as one of the best players in the world. Over the years, the all-American shoe has evolved from athletic sneaker to fashion icon, appearing on runways, sparking collaborations and inspiring numerous variations on the theme. The signature Stan Smith features an unfussy white colorway punctuated by a patch of vivid green on the heel and a line drawing of Smith’s face on the tongue. Stan Smith sneakers feature three rows of barely-there perforations to represent the 3-Stripes heritage. Specification: Lace closure Synthetic upper Rubber outsole Primegreen Imported Category: adidas Originals Modelname: adidas Stan Smith
prodImage
£43.70
Shipping: Free
Adidas Stan Smith Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 3 - Leather 316706293004035
For generations, the adidas Stan Smith has been the go-to shoe for versatile style. These juniors' Stan Smiths feature the same clean, pristine upper and perforated 3-Stripes as the original. Smooth, full-grain leather envelops the foot in premium comfort. A rubber outsole keeps up with all your moves in the city and beyond. Named after the legendary tennis player, the Stan Smith carries on its legacy of timeless appeal and effortless cool. Wear it with jeans and a bomber jacket, or prep out with khaki shorts and a polo. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Textile lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Stan Smith Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 4.5 - Leather 316706293004050
For generations, the adidas Stan Smith has been the go-to shoe for versatile style. These juniors' Stan Smiths feature the same clean, pristine upper and perforated 3-Stripes as the original. Smooth, full-grain leather envelops the foot in premium comfort. A rubber outsole keeps up with all your moves in the city and beyond. Named after the legendary tennis player, the Stan Smith carries on its legacy of timeless appeal and effortless cool. Wear it with jeans and a bomber jacket, or prep out with khaki shorts and a polo. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Textile lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Adidas Stan Smith Kid's Sneakers - White - Size 5 - Leather 316706293004055
For generations, the adidas Stan Smith has been the go-to shoe for versatile style. These juniors' Stan Smiths feature the same clean, pristine upper and perforated 3-Stripes as the original. Smooth, full-grain leather envelops the foot in premium comfort. A rubber outsole keeps up with all your moves in the city and beyond. Named after the legendary tennis player, the Stan Smith carries on its legacy of timeless appeal and effortless cool. Wear it with jeans and a bomber jacket, or prep out with khaki shorts and a polo. Regular fit Lace closure Leather and synthetic upper OrthoLite® sockliner Textile lining
2-6 days
prodImage
£49.99
£53.98
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Stan Smith Kids Mint Trainers - Green Leather - Size UK 4.5 1803bf51-5dce-473e-9f4d-6c22e4495d31
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Lace-Up Green Smooth Leather Kids Trainers CP9812 Leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Stan Smith Kids Mint Trainers - Green Leather - Size UK 4 4b23cfae-f430-4ae0-b331-02b90d0b6168
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Lace-Up Green Smooth Leather Kids Trainers CP9812 Leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Childrens Unisex Stan Smith Kids Mint Trainers - Green Leather - Size UK 5 b14a10f8-ea44-4c8e-ac2a-bd6737426ce7
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Lace-Up Green Smooth Leather Kids Trainers CP9812 Leather
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£53.99
£56.98
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
adidas Stan Smith White FX7524 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7524-29 - Size: 29
CLASSIC SHOES FOR KIDS MADE WITH THE FUTURE IN MIND. Kids roll on the grass, climb trees and seem to always be covered in dirt. So why not lace them into something that tries to preserve the natural world they love so much? These kids' adidas Stan Smith Shoes step out with their future in mind. Same classic look. Same comfortable feel. Just sized down and made with recycled materials. The rubber cupsole keeps them cruising comfortably as they go on their next adventure. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. It's also made with vegan alternatives to animal-derived ingredients or materials. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Vegan upper made with a minimum of 50% recycled materials OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber cupsole Primegreen Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7524
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith White FX7524 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7524-30 - Size: 30
CLASSIC SHOES FOR KIDS MADE WITH THE FUTURE IN MIND. Kids roll on the grass, climb trees and seem to always be covered in dirt. So why not lace them into something that tries to preserve the natural world they love so much? These kids' adidas Stan Smith Shoes step out with their future in mind. Same classic look. Same comfortable feel. Just sized down and made with recycled materials. The rubber cupsole keeps them cruising comfortably as they go on their next adventure. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. It's also made with vegan alternatives to animal-derived ingredients or materials. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Vegan upper made with a minimum of 50% recycled materials OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber cupsole Primegreen Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7524
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith White FX7524 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7524-32 - Size: 32
CLASSIC SHOES FOR KIDS MADE WITH THE FUTURE IN MIND. Kids roll on the grass, climb trees and seem to always be covered in dirt. So why not lace them into something that tries to preserve the natural world they love so much? These kids' adidas Stan Smith Shoes step out with their future in mind. Same classic look. Same comfortable feel. Just sized down and made with recycled materials. The rubber cupsole keeps them cruising comfortably as they go on their next adventure. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. It's also made with vegan alternatives to animal-derived ingredients or materials. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Vegan upper made with a minimum of 50% recycled materials OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber cupsole Primegreen Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7524
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
adidas Stan Smith White FX7524 Kids - Sneakers adidas Originals - White - FX7524-31.5 - Size: 31,5
CLASSIC SHOES FOR KIDS MADE WITH THE FUTURE IN MIND. Kids roll on the grass, climb trees and seem to always be covered in dirt. So why not lace them into something that tries to preserve the natural world they love so much? These kids' adidas Stan Smith Shoes step out with their future in mind. Same classic look. Same comfortable feel. Just sized down and made with recycled materials. The rubber cupsole keeps them cruising comfortably as they go on their next adventure. This product is made with Primegreen, a series of high-performance recycled materials. 50% of upper is recycled content. No virgin polyester. It's also made with vegan alternatives to animal-derived ingredients or materials. SPECIFICATIONS Lace closure Vegan upper made with a minimum of 50% recycled materials OrthoLite® sockliner Rubber cupsole Primegreen Product colour: Cloud White / Cloud White / Green Product code: FX7524
prodImage
£57.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Shoelaces
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Synthetic
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Sneaker

Price History

1M 3M
Adidas Stan Smith child
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Adidas

Adidas Adilette Clog
£23.59
Adidas Adilette ClogCompare 18 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Men
£54.99
Adidas Samba OG MenCompare 419 Prices
Adidas Samba OG Women
£39.49
Adidas Samba OG WomenCompare 553 Prices
Adidas Adi Racer Low
£60.00
Adidas Adi Racer LowCompare 84 Prices
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial Shoe
£56.99
Adidas Originals Handball Spezial ShoeCompare 922 Prices
Adidas Adissage
£17.60
Adidas AdissageCompare 166 Prices
Adidas Adilette men
£9.00
Adidas Adilette menCompare 119 Prices
Adidas Originals SL 72 RS
£37.50
Adidas Originals SL 72 RSCompare 344 Prices
Adidas Originals Stan Smith Unisex
£27.40
Adidas Originals Stan Smith UnisexCompare 125 Prices
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)
£16.70
Adidas Adilette Shower (GZ5920)Compare 47 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Mary Jane Girls
£18.81
Compare Prices
16 offers
Vans Old Skool V child
£16.99
Compare Prices
104 offers
Aigle Giboulée
£18.66
Compare Prices
25 offers
Crocs Littles
£18.60
Compare Prices
2 offers
Aigle Lolly Pop
£15.00
Compare Prices
35 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£19.70
Compare Prices
75 offers
Crocs Crocband Rain Boot Kid's
£18.15
Compare Prices
8 offers
Geox Crush
£17.11
Compare Prices
18 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
164 offers
Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£18.00
Compare Prices
93 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
suejoy8
prodImage
£19.05
Shipping: £4.95
prodImage
£21.85
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.35
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel