Geox Himalaya Abx Junior

• Winter Boots
• Shoe Size: Boots
• Upper Material: Plastic
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Gender: Boys, Girl
• Liner Material: Felt, Textile
• Sole Material: Rubber
Show all product details
Best Price
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49

73 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boots, Navy Orange, 6.5 UK MAG10878313
Warm lined interior Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£71.21
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMFDFX2
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable use Closure type: Features speed laces for easy on and off Height map: Mid-top design for added ankle support Seasons: Specifically designed for winter use Outer material: Made with synthetic material for durability Sole material: Rubber sole for grip and traction Water resistance level: Constructed to be waterproof Shaft height: Calf-high for protection against snow and cold Insole material: Features synthetic insole for added comfort Lifestyle: Designed for comfort
prodImage
£73.31
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, G005469__30
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable use Closure type: Features speed laces for easy on and off Height map: Mid-top design for added ankle support Seasons: Specifically designed for winter use Outer material: Made with synthetic material for durability Sole material: Rubber sole for grip and traction Water resistance level: Constructed to be waterproof Shaft height: Calf-high for protection against snow and cold Insole material: Features synthetic insole for added comfort Lifestyle: Designed for comfort
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMDXKRH
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, B0CPMDDJM8
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, B0CPMF421X
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy Abx Snow Boot, Black A, 2 UK B0CPMDGP3H
Breathable material: Product ensures optimal breathability for comfortable use Closure type: Features speed laces for easy on and off Height map: Mid-Top design for added protection and style Seasons: Specifically designed for Winter use Outer material: Made of durable synthetic material Sole material: Equipped with a rubber sole for grip and durability Water resistance level: Constructed to be waterproof Shaft height: Calf high for added protection and insulation Lifestyle: Offers comfort and style Specific uses for product: Perfect for snow activities
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMF4GPJ
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Snow Boot, Navy Orange, 5 UK B0DP9WKJNV
Quick and easy to put on Reinforced toe and heel Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMGVWWG
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Snow Boot, Black, B0CPMD4HCW
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Drawstring fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox J HIMALAYA BOY B ABX, Ankle Boot, Black, B0CPMG2TPM
Breathable material: The product features a breathable material for enhanced comfort Closure type: The mid-top ankle boot features speed laces for easy on and off Height map: The boot has a mid-top height, providing adequate ankle support Seasons: The Geox J Himalaya Boy B Abx Ankle Boot is suitable for Autumn/Winter seasons Outer material: The outer material of the boot is made of synthetic material, ensuring durability Water resistance level: The boot is waterproof, making it suitable for snowy conditions
prodImage
£74.99
Shipping: Free
Geox Boys J Himalaya Boy B ABX Ankle Boots, Dk Grey Lime, 6.5 UK G010057__40
The maximum waterproofness and breathability provides perfect protection even in pouring rain Protection against the cold thanks to excellent levels of thermal insulation Quick and easy to put on Warm lined interior; Reinforced toe and heel Riptape fastening; Removable insole
prodImage
£77.50
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Gender
Boys, Girl
Material
Upper Material:Plastic
Liner Material:Felt, Textile
Sole Material:Rubber
Shoe Size
Boots

Price History

1M 3M
Geox Himalaya Abx Junior
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geox

Geox Snake U4207K
£44.36
Geox Snake U4207KCompare 79 Prices
Geox Snake U4207L
£45.92
Geox Snake U4207LCompare 90 Prices
Geox Strada U8224D
£35.61
Geox Strada U8224DCompare 51 Prices
Geox Moner U1144V
£64.99
Geox Moner U1144VCompare 27 Prices
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)
£38.92
Geox Spherica Lady (D15NUA)Compare 83 Prices
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)
£50.00
Geox Jaysen Lady (D151BB)Compare 14 Prices
Geox Nebula U52D7B
£52.90
Geox Nebula U52D7BCompare 31 Prices
Geox Vega D52R6A
£49.05
Geox Vega D52R6ACompare 17 Prices
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)
£41.07
Geox Spherica Men (U15BYA)Compare 78 Prices
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)
£43.44
Geox Annytah Moccasin Women (D84BMA)Compare 14 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Crocs Crocband Clog Kids
£19.50
Compare Prices
98 offers
Adidas Stan Smith child
£19.05
Compare Prices
31 offers
Superfit Bumblebee
£18.59
Compare Prices
16 offers
NIKE Pico 5 Child
£19.92
Compare Prices
2 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Kids
£20.00
Compare Prices
161 offers
Lico Bioline Shine Kids
£20.47
Compare Prices
4 offers
Adidas Tensaur Hook and Loop Kid (GW6439)
£20.00
Compare Prices
16 offers
Crocs Crocband Star Wars R2D2
£18.81
Compare Prices
21 offers
Aigle Baby Flac
£15.00
Compare Prices
38 offers
Skechers Microspec - Texlor
£20.12
Compare Prices
100 offers
prodImage
£19.42
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£22.83
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£41.03
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£46.19
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel