Geomag Supercolor Panel 35

Manufacturer: Geomag
from £13.24to £21.005 offersManufacturer: Geomag
• Geomag Green Collection
• Includes 12 steel balls, magnetic rods in various colors, triangular and square panels
• Enhances hand-eye coordination and concentration
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Supercolor Panel 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag - Supercolor Magnetic Constructions for Kids, Magnetic Toy, Green Collection 100% Recycled Plastic, 35 Pieces 05JAN26_FJ_0871772003779_B08TMNFCDS
The box contains 12 steel spheres, 12 light green, orange, red and light blue magnetic rods, 2 yellow and light green triangular base panels, 2 red square base panels and 1 orange pentagonal base panel Take it with you anywhere: the Geomag Green Collection contains a practical box (this too is made of 100% recycled plastic) allowing you to bring your Geomag always with you and to store them very neatly at home The rods, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres, making it possible to play and learn with our magnetic toy constructions. Fun for adults and kids Geomag is a STEM category educational toy, for an interdisciplinary approach to learning; Geomag toys favour the development of hand-eye coordination and improve focus ability All Geomag products are made in Switzerland and are recognizable for the excellent quality of the materials. The toys are compliant with the rigorous European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£13.24
£17.73
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geomag - Supercolor Magnetic Constructions for Kids, Magnetic Toy, Green Collection 100% Recycled Plastic, 35 Pieces U5-018S-F8F7
The box contains 12 steel spheres, 12 light green, orange, red and light blue magnetic rods, 2 yellow and light green triangular base panels, 2 red square base panels and 1 orange pentagonal base panel Take it with you anywhere: the Geomag Green Collection contains a practical box (this too is made of 100% recycled plastic) allowing you to bring your Geomag always with you and to store them very neatly at home The rods, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres, making it possible to play and learn with our magnetic toy constructions. Fun for adults and kids Geomag is a STEM category educational toy, for an interdisciplinary approach to learning; Geomag toys favour the development of hand-eye coordination and improve focus ability All Geomag products are made in Switzerland and are recognizable for the excellent quality of the materials. The toys are compliant with the rigorous European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£14.72
£19.21
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Geomag - Supercolor Magnetic Constructions for Kids, Magnetic Toy, Green Collection 100% Recycled Plastic, 35 Pieces 05JAN26_FJ_0871772003779_B08TMNFCDS
The box contains 12 steel spheres, 12 light green, orange, red and light blue magnetic rods, 2 yellow and light green triangular base panels, 2 red square base panels and 1 orange pentagonal base panel Take it with you anywhere: the Geomag Green Collection contains a practical box (this too is made of 100% recycled plastic) allowing you to bring your Geomag always with you and to store them very neatly at home The rods, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres, making it possible to play and learn with our magnetic toy constructions. Fun for adults and kids Geomag is a STEM category educational toy, for an interdisciplinary approach to learning; Geomag toys favour the development of hand-eye coordination and improve focus ability All Geomag products are made in Switzerland and are recognizable for the excellent quality of the materials. The toys are compliant with the rigorous European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag - Supercolor Magnetic Constructions for Kids, Magnetic Toy, Green Collection 100% Recycled Plastic, 35 Pieces U5-018S-F8F7
The box contains 12 steel spheres, 12 light green, orange, red and light blue magnetic rods, 2 yellow and light green triangular base panels, 2 red square base panels and 1 orange pentagonal base panel Take it with you anywhere: the Geomag Green Collection contains a practical box (this too is made of 100% recycled plastic) allowing you to bring your Geomag always with you and to store them very neatly at home The rods, through the magnets positioned on both ends, connect to the spheres, making it possible to play and learn with our magnetic toy constructions. Fun for adults and kids Geomag is a STEM category educational toy, for an interdisciplinary approach to learning; Geomag toys favour the development of hand-eye coordination and improve focus ability All Geomag products are made in Switzerland and are recognizable for the excellent quality of the materials. The toys are compliant with the rigorous European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomagworld
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Supercolor Panels Recycled Set 35 Piece 0655660
Transform your child's playtime into a learning experience with Geomag Supercolor Panels Recycled Set 35 Piece. This set comes with 12 light blue, orange, red, and green magnetic rods, 12 non-magnetic steel spheres, and 11 panels in different shapes and colours. There is virtually no limit to the creations that you can make. All you need is a kit and an active mind. It also comes with a pocket-sized storage box, so you can keep rods and spheres with you at all times and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent. All plastics are 100 percent recycled and suitable for ages 5 years and above.
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Geomag Green Collection
Includes 12 steel balls, magnetic rods in various colors, triangular and square panels
Enhances hand-eye coordination and concentration

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Supercolor Panel 35
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 3 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£71.82
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 110
£65.03
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£42.54
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183
£31.99
Geomag Mechanics Gravity 183Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Goki Balance game moon
£13.11
Compare Prices
3 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Firenze (13986)
£13.48
Compare Prices
9 offers
Schleich Play fun for cute cats (42501)
£12.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Schleich Agustinia (15021)
£13.49
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Wizarding World - Dobby (13985)
£10.79
Compare Prices
4 offers
Schleich Tyrannosaurus Rex Attack (41465)
£12.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
MGA Entertainment L.O.L. Live Surprise
£14.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hasbro Nerf Super Soaker Barracuda
£12.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
PlayPulse
prodImage
£13.24
Shipping: £4.49
Novamixte
prodImage
£14.72
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£21.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel