Geomag Classic Green Line 93

Manufacturer: Geomag
• Geomag Classic Box Set
• 93 Pieces: 44 Metal Spheres, 44 Magnetic Rods, 2 Square, 3 Pentagonal Base Plates
• Swiss Manufacturing Quality, ASTM and EN-71 Certifications
• 100% Recycled Plastic, 2 Storage Boxes, Compatible with Other Geomag Sets
Show all product details
Best Prices
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£39.99
Shipping: Free

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Geomag Classic - 93 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys SKU-TESCO-24.99-GEOMAG
The geomagnetic set contains 44 metallic non-magnetic balls, 44 yellow, red, fuchsia and orange magnetic rods, 2 yellow square base panels, orange pentagonal base panels. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic - 93 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys B0862J5CBP
The geomagnetic set contains 44 metallic non-magnetic balls, 44 yellow, red, fuchsia and orange magnetic rods, 2 yellow square base panels, orange pentagonal base panels. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic - 93 Pieces - Magnetic Construction for Children - Green Collection - 100 Percent Recycled Plastic Educational Toys SKU-TESCO-24.99-GEOMAG
The geomagnetic set contains 44 metallic non-magnetic balls, 44 yellow, red, fuchsia and orange magnetic rods, 2 yellow square base panels, orange pentagonal base panels. The elements are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections Geomag is an educational game in the STEM category that offers an interdisciplinary approach to learning. Geomag games encourage the development of hand-eye coordination as well as strengthening visual sensitivity and attention span Take it with you wherever you go: The Geomag Green collection includes a practical box (this is also made from 100 Percent recycled plastic) that allows you to bring your Geomag geomagnetic set with you and to keep it tidy at home No limits to your imagination with Geomag: The elements of this set are compatible with all the Geomag Classic and Panels collections and are the perfect magnetic toys for kids All the Geomag products are made in Switzerland, and are known for their high-quality materials and follow the most stringent European and international safety standards (ASTM and EN-71 Certifications for toy safety), Manufacturer: Geomag
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Geomag Toys Geomag Classic Recycled Set 93 Piece 0655645
Unlock a world of fun and learning with toys that turn playtime into brain-boosting adventures with Geomag Classic Recycled 93 Piece. The geomagnetic set contains 44 magnetic balls, 44 magnetic rods, 3 bases, and 2 panels making up for 93 Pieces in total. With this, you can build endless 3D structures, thanks to the magical forces of magnetism. The magnetic rods, steel spheres, and panels of different shapes form the magnetic construction system making it unique. It also comes with 2 pocket-sized storage boxes, so you can have your rods and spheres with you all the time and keep everything neat after playing, the boxes are transparent so you can see the colours, pocket-sized and sturdy so you can have it with you whenever. All plastics are 100 percent recycled and are suitable for ages 3 years and above.
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
Geomag Classic Building Set 93 Pcs
...
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Geomag Classic Box Set
93 Pieces: 44 Metal Spheres, 44 Magnetic Rods, 2 Square, 3 Pentagonal Base Plates
Swiss Manufacturing Quality, ASTM and EN-71 Certifications
100% Recycled Plastic, 2 Storage Boxes, Compatible with Other Geomag Sets

Price History

1M 3M
Geomag Classic Green Line 93
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Geomag

Geomag Panel set 192-piece
£71.82
Geomag Panel set 192-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece set
£29.27
Geomag Mechanics 86-piece setCompare 2 Prices
Geomag Color 91-piece
£43.03
Geomag Color 91-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 164-piece
£30.43
Geomag Mechanics 164-pieceCompare 1 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 75
£41.50
Geomag Pro-L 75Compare 4 Prices
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece set
£7.49
Geomag Mechanics 28-piece setCompare 3 Prices
Geomag Pro-L 110
£65.71
Geomag Pro-L 110Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro Optimus Prime Transformers
£39.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Schleich Large Animal Rescue Truck (42475)
£45.31
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rolly Toys rollyKipper II
£39.12
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hasbro Nerf Roblox Adopt Me! BEES!
£38.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Schleich Friendship tournament (42440)
£41.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Schleich Farm World - Animal Hotel (42607)
£38.62
Compare Prices
9 offers
Hasbro Furby Coral
£38.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bruder CAT Mobile Excavator
£38.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Aquaplay Start Set
£41.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
JKTSupplyco.
prodImage
£39.92
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£49.50
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel