Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928728)

Price History
• Screwdriver set for slotted and Pozidriv screws
• Ultra-small blade diameter for safe work
• Easily reach screws located deep in screw wells
• Ergonomic handle shape for precise, fatigue-free work
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 2928728 Slim Drive Screwdriver Set (6 Pieces) B00Z2G07BO
A professional-quality tool. Made in Germany. Contents (quantity of units): 6. Packaging unit (VE): 1 piece., Weight: 1.3007273458 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set SLIM DRIVE 6 Pieces slotted + PZ 2928728
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set SLIM DRIVE 6 Pieces slotted + PZ, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Screwdrivers & Nutdrivers
prodImage
£65.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Screwdriver set for slotted and Pozidriv screws
Ultra-small blade diameter for safe work
Easily reach screws located deep in screw wells
Ergonomic handle shape for precise, fatigue-free work

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore VDE Screwdriver Set (2928728)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wera Kraftform Compact 60 RA (05051040001)
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Yato YT-38782
£51.42
Compare Prices
3 offers
Makita 199826-6
£55.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Angle clamp WS3
£52.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GH12
£51.04
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Spark plug boot pliers (1849-2)
£52.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£51.72
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£65.40
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel