Gedore Touring 1000 49-piece

Price History
• Touring Tool Set No. 1000
• 47-piece, well organized and securely clamped
• Durable plastic case with snap locks and folding handle
• Includes combination wrenches, screwdrivers, angled screwdrivers, reversible ratchet, extensions, universal joint, T-handle, spark plug socket, hex bit sockets
• Dimensions: Width 410 mm, Length 480 mm, Height 210 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Touring 1000 49-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6600780 (Series 1000) Tool case TOURING - 47 PIECE
Gedore 6600780 (Series 1000) Tool case TOURING - 47 PIECE, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Hand Tool Sets
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
GEDORE TOURING tool case, 49-pc. set, Complete, Universal, Tools, Household, in Plastic case, 1000 GED6600780
VERSATILE USE: This set is part of the basic equipment of every craftsman and do-it-yourselfer. With the set consisting of hammer, pliers and other tools, you’re always well-equipped. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: GEDORE tools are made of quality materials, making them particularly tough and durable in daily use. ORDERLY STORAGE: The tool set comes in a handy plastic tool case including Check Tool insert, in which the tools can be stored neatly and found easily. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE TOURING tool case, 49-piece, length: 379 mm, weight: 7000 g, item number: 1000, Weight: 1.763698096 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£347.44
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Touring Tool Set No. 1000
47-piece, well organized and securely clamped
Durable plastic case with snap locks and folding handle
Includes combination wrenches, screwdrivers, angled screwdrivers, reversible ratchet, extensions, universal joint, T-handle, spark plug socket, hex bit sockets
Dimensions: Width 410 mm, Length 480 mm, Height 210 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Touring 1000 49-piece
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£159.64
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Craftsman Universal Tool Case
£286.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Robust23 Tool Case (00 21 35 LE)
£253.86
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex BIG Basic Move Frame (00 21 06 LE)
£290.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex BIG Twin Move RED Leer (98 99 15 LE)
£345.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
B&W International Go Pockets
£229.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Cimco Apprentice Case ECO (17 0500)
£299.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Tool backpack (X18 00 21 50 LE)
£229.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Parat Classic Plus Tool Case 481000171
£223.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
transtools
prodImage
£295.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£347.44
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel