Gedore Torque wrench (7090690)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £175.39to £333.893 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque wrench
• Application: Controlled screw tightening within range of 0.4 2 N·m
• Fixed setting wrench without scale
• Trigger accuracy: +/4% tolerance from the set value
• Lightweight, stable, and corrosion-resistant design
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (7090690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE 760-00 TBN Breaking Torque Wrench 9x12 mm 0,2-2 Nm B000UYU0KQ
Controlled screw tightening in the range 0. 4 - 135 N·m Serial/ production-line assembling Extremely long-term work GEDORE stands for a universal, comprehensive offer of high-end tools, special tools. The GEDORE quality promise is based on 100 years of forging competence. The closest attention is paid to every single detail of every single GEDORE tool: qualified staff, intelligent construction, first-class materials and modern production methods., Weight: 0.2425084882 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£175.39
Shipping: Free
Gedore Bending torque Wrench TBN 9x12 0.4-2 Nm 7090690
Gedore Bending torque Wrench TBN 9x12 0.4-2 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£249.26
Shipping: Free
Gedore 7090690 Bending torque Wrench TBN 9x12 0.4-2 Nm
Gedore 7090690 Bending torque Wrench TBN 9x12 0.4-2 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£333.89
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque wrench
Application: Controlled screw tightening within range of 0.4 2 N·m
Fixed setting wrench without scale
Trigger accuracy: +/4% tolerance from the set value
Lightweight, stable, and corrosion-resistant design

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Torque wrench (7090690)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Klauke K2
£175.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Kraftform Kompakt VDE Torque 1.2 - 3.0 Nm
£174.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (856-1HP)
£149.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Stripping Tool 16 40 150
£174.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera Joker Jaw Ratchet Wrench Set 05020013001
£191.35
Compare Prices
21 offers
Wera 8006 SC 1 Zyklop hybrid ratchet set
£172.16
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5120-3CT)
£163.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera Torque screwdriver set 7440/41
£179.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Wera 8100 SC 10 Zyklop metal ratchet set
£169.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Folding pliers (1933)
£141.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£175.39
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£249.26
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£333.89
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel