Gedore TF-K200

Manufacturer: Gedore
Gedore TF-K200
from £235.99to £237.842 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Torque Wrench TF-K200 1/2 inch 40-200 Nm GEDORE
• Adjustable, triggering, and robust pipe torque wrench with integrated ratchet
• Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789-2:2017 Type II Class A, calibrated to a maximum permissible deviation of +/3%
• Ergonomic handle shaped for natural grip, tactile and audible release signal
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore TF-K200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Torque wrench with square drive, 1/2", Switchable square, Scale, 40-200 Nm, 494 mm long, TF-K200 PD-4010886962329
FOR AUTOMOTIVE: The Torcofix torque wrench is suitable for controlled tightening from 40-200 Nm. This tough tool has a switchable 1/2" square drive. EASY TO USE: The ergonomic grip with handling aid and scale fits the natural gripping position of the hand, for especially good comfort. HIGH-QUALITY WORKMANSHIP: The torque wrench is made of high quality, silk-matt powder coated steel tube. The high quality of the material provides high corrosion protection. GEDORE QUALITY FOR MORE THAN 100 YEARS: The product range with over 17,000 tools meets and exceeds industrial standards. As a professional, use GEDORE hammers, pliers or entire tool cases for safe working. SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE torque wrench TORCOFIX TF-K 20-850 NM / 15-630 lbf ft, length: 494 mm, weight: 1173 g, item number: TF-K200, Weight: 2.6014546916 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£235.99
£244.99
Shipping: £9.00
with shipping: £9.00
Gedore Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 40-200 Nm 3278387
Gedore Torque Wrench TORCOFIX K 1/2" 40-200 Nm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Torque Wrenches
prodImage
£237.84
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Torque Wrench TF-K200 1/2 inch 40-200 Nm GEDORE
Adjustable, triggering, and robust pipe torque wrench with integrated ratchet
Classified according to DIN EN ISO 6789-2:2017 Type II Class A, calibrated to a maximum permissible deviation of +/3%
Ergonomic handle shaped for natural grip, tactile and audible release signal

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore TF-K200
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hazet Ring and open-end wrench set (600SPC/16)
£240.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hazet Ring Spanner Set (163-98/17)
£267.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Torque wrench (5123-3CT)
£187.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SB 4 Zyklop ratchet set
£249.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (880ZN-1)
£220.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 8100 SC 9 Zyklop Speed Ratchet Set
£212.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Rothenberger Test pump TP25
£219.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Hazet Socket wrench set (163-181/17)
£215.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel