Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 19

Price History
• Box-End Wrench
• Fit: exact nominal size, 10° angled ring for full torque
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 6001800 Combination Spanner 19mm B000UZ0JPQ
Gedore 1 B, SW 19 mm Combination Spanner Double Sided Vanadium Steel, Length 258 mm Hand Tools Wrenches, socket & ratchet wrenches Combination spanner, Weight: 0.4188782978 pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore
prodImage
£16.74
£21.23
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 19 mm
Gedore Combination Spanner UD-Profile 19 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£29.18
£32.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Product Details
Box-End Wrench
Fit: exact nominal size, 10° angled ring for full torque

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Ring Spanner 1 B 19
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)
£46.92
Gedore Cross wrench (6227610)Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wolfcraft Professional hole saw (2220000)
£16.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Black & Decker A7073
£16.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic Pipe Cutter 94 10 185
£20.79
Compare Prices
5 offers
C.K Tools Cable Tie Pliers (495003)
£16.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.43
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Pliers 50 01 160
£18.62
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wolfcraft 2 EHZ 40-110 (3455100)
£17.06
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Combination pliers 95 05 140
£17.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 01 180
£18.72
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Veneer Saw 30 cm (2-17-204)
£16.26
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£16.74
Shipping: £4.49
rapidonline
prodImage
£29.18
Shipping: £3.50
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel