Gedore Pliers Set 1102-008 (2951797)
from £107.402 offers
Price History- Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm
- Universal pliers 142 7 TL with fine adjustment via push button and narrow pliers head
- Power diagonal cutter 8316-160 JC with high leverage and inductively hardened precision cutting edges
- Combination pliers 8133-200 JC for mechanical and electronic applications with flat-round jaws and inductively hardened precision cutting edges
Price History
1M 3M
Gedore Pliers Set 1102-008 (2951797)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products

Wera Kraftform Compact W1
£126.68
2 Offers
Sort by:
Best Match
Price: Low to high
Price: High to low
Include Shipping
Gedore GUFO 008 Pliers Set 3 Piece Mini Saw in L-Boxx B01A0ATVQ8
Practical set composition In Gedore L-Boxx Mini, includes a range of Onesie Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm Gedore quality. 1102 set 008 pliers set of 3 in L-BOXX Mini., Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG

£107.40
Shipping: Free
Gedore GUFO 008 Pliers Set 3 Piece Mini Saw in L-Boxx
Practical set composition In Gedore L-Boxx Mini, includes a range of Onesie Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm Gedore quality. 1102 set 008 pliers set of 3 in L-BOXX Mini., Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG

£107.40
Shipping: Free
Product Details
| Dimensions: W 260 x D 155 x H 63 mm |
| Universal pliers 142 7 TL with fine adjustment via push button and narrow pliers head |
| Power diagonal cutter 8316-160 JC with high leverage and inductively hardened precision cutting edges |
| Combination pliers 8133-200 JC for mechanical and electronic applications with flat-round jaws and inductively hardened precision cutting edges |
Price History
1M 3M
Gedore Pliers Set 1102-008 (2951797)
Price AlertPriceMachine Price
Popular Products