Gedore Pipe cutter (3301617)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £38.08to £51.103 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Pipe Cutter
• Suitable for Copper Pipes 3-35 mm
• With Precise Telescopic Guide and 4 Support Rollers
• Integrated Deburrer
• Guide Rollers with Groove for Flaring Pipe
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (3301617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red Pipe cutter for copper pipes, with Deburrer, Pipe dia.: 3-35 mm, Telescopic guide, Tool, R93600035 B07CN8F1LV
FOR COPPER PIPES: This practical pipe cutter with exact telescopic guide and support rollers is the ideal tool for cutting copper pipes up to a diameter of 35 mm EASY TO USE: Thanks to the guide rollers with groove for flared pipes and cutting wheel, you can cut copper pipes easily using this GEDORE tool. VERSATILE FUNCTION: In addition to the cutting function, the pipe cutter has an integrated deburrer, precision telescopic guide and four support rollers for perfect results SMART QUALITY: The GEDORE red range includes hammers, pliers and many other tools for the do-it-yourselfer With their superb value for money, they meet all industrial standards SCOPE OF DELIVERY: 1 x GEDORE red pipe cutter for copper pipes, Ø 3-35 mm, length: 150 mm, weight: 560 g, item number: R93600035, Weight: 1.2345886672 Pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Pipe Cutter 3-35 mm 3301617
Gedore RED Pipe Cutter 3-35 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Tool Kits & Sets
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
Gedore 3301617 Quality from
Gedore 3301617 Quality from
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Pipe Cutter
Suitable for Copper Pipes 3-35 mm
With Precise Telescopic Guide and 4 Support Rollers
Integrated Deburrer
Guide Rollers with Groove for Flaring Pipe

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Pipe cutter (3301617)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore 19 JMU-3
£257.10
Gedore 19 JMU-3Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Horizontal tensioner STC-HH70
£37.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 78 180
£37.95
Compare Prices
12 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£36.43
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey EZS 45-8
£37.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
DeWalt ToughBox DS300
£37.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Festool ST-STF D125/8 FX-W-HT
£34.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Cable cutter 95 21 165
£37.73
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 07 160
£38.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£38.08
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£47.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£51.10
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel