Gedore Open-end wrench 894 34 (6575730)

Price History
• Open-end wrench
• Material: vanadium steel
• Design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318
• Jaw angle: 15°
• Dimensions: Length 290 mm, Weight 365 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 894 34 (6575730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 34 mm 6575730
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 34 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£19.18
£22.68
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Lowest total price
Gedore Open End Spanner, 894 34 B000UZ10CC
Gedore Open Ended Spanners Spanners, Weight: 6.25E-4 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
Gedore Open End Spanner, 894 34 C-6575730
Gedore Open End Spanner, 894 34 Gedore Open Ended Spanners Spanners Gedore 894 34 Single open ended spanner 34 mm Features: Acc. to DIN 894,
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-end wrench
Material: vanadium steel
Design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318
Jaw angle: 15°
Dimensions: Length 290 mm, Weight 365 g

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Open-end wrench 894 34 (6575730)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

77 Reviews

Latest
5.0 out of 5 stars Top Quality
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
07/06/2023
|
Great Quality at a Great Price. Well Designed. Worked Perfectly. Made Removing a Fan Clutch From a Water Pump Effortless.
5.0 out of 5 stars The right "weight" wrench
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
15/05/2023
|
The weight and overall scale of this wrench is just right. Not overly beefy and not wimpy, just right!
5.0 out of 5 stars Great!
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
11/05/2023
|
Perfect for my Disco 2 Viscous fan!
5.0 out of 5 stars Top quality
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
22/03/2023
|
Top quality product. Worked well on the track rod of my Seat Altea XL
2.0 out of 5 stars What handle??
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
20/02/2023
|
This wrench was a disappointment in that the handle is too short. I specified a long, extended handle and this is what I was sent!
With reviews from

Gedore Open-end wrench 894 34 (6575730) Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 77 reviews
5
59
4
10
3
4
2
1
2

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Stanley Standard Plane (5-21-296)
£19.28
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Precision circlip pliers 48 21 J01
£19.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Universal grip pliers 40 04 180
£20.43
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gedore 2150-2160 PH-06
£19.35
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley JetCut fine 550 mm (2-15-244)
£19.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Spring Band Clamp Pliers 85 51 250 A
£16.43
Compare Prices
9 offers
Rothenberger Single-level wrench
£18.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Circlip pliers 49 21 A01
£19.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Stanley FatMax Water Pump Pliers 304 mm
£18.92
Compare Prices
5 offers
Bessey Click lamp 250/80 mm
£19.48
Compare Prices
4 offers
rapidonline
prodImage
£19.18
Shipping: £3.50
prodImage
£20.15
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£26.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel