Gedore Open-end wrench 46 mm (6577000)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £27.81to £39.994 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Open-end wrench
• Version according to DIN 894 ISO 3318
• Manganese phosphate coating up to 38 mm size, steel gray from 41 mm size
• Jaw: precisely ground to exact nominal size
• Jaw angle 15°
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gedore Open-end wrench 46 mm (6577000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE Single Open-end Wrench, 46 mm, with Hanging Hole, high-Quality Vanadium Steel, Glare-Free Look, Steel Grey, According to DIN 894 B018CR0XIQ
High-quality single spanner for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely machined jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering when overloaded due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese phosphate, easy to see size specification on key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to special thermal treatment, high-tech cut of the key jaw for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x Gedore single open-end wrench, spanner width: 46 mm, length: 380 mm, weight: 704 g, 6577000/894 46, Weight: 1.56 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 46 mm 6577000
Gedore Single Open Ended Spanner 46 mm, Business, Office & Industrial > Hand Tools > Spanners
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
GEDORE Single Open-end Wrench, 46 mm, with Hanging Hole, high-Quality Vanadium Steel, Glare-Free Look, Steel Grey, According to DIN 894 1-11905395/UK
High-quality single spanner for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely machined jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering when overloaded due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese phosphate, easy to see size specification on key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to special thermal treatment, high-tech cut of the key jaw for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x Gedore single open-end wrench, spanner width: 46 mm, length: 380 mm, weight: 704 g, 6577000/894 46, Weight: 1.56 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£35.48
£39.98
Shipping: £4.50
with shipping: £4.50
GEDORE Single Open-end Wrench, 46 mm, with Hanging Hole, high-Quality Vanadium Steel, Glare-Free Look, Steel Grey, According to DIN 894 1-11905395/UK
High-quality single spanner for tightening and loosening nuts and screws, optimal fit and longer service life of screw and key thanks to extremely precisely machined jaw Durable and very resilient: no breaking or splintering when overloaded due to high bending stiffness, 15° jaw position for comfortable working, design according to DIN 894, ISO 3318 Good feel thanks to ergonomic profiles without sharp edges, secure grip even with oiled hands, glare-free look thanks to manganese phosphate, easy to see size specification on key Processing of high-quality vanadium steel, extreme hardness thanks to special thermal treatment, high-tech cut of the key jaw for a perfect fit Box contents: 1x Gedore single open-end wrench, spanner width: 46 mm, length: 380 mm, weight: 704 g, 6577000/894 46, Weight: 1.56 Pounds, Manufacturer: Gedore Werkzeugfabrik GmbH & Co. KG
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Open-end wrench
Version according to DIN 894 ISO 3318
Manganese phosphate coating up to 38 mm size, steel gray from 41 mm size
Jaw: precisely ground to exact nominal size
Jaw angle 15°

Price History

1M
Gedore Open-end wrench 46 mm (6577000)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Knipex Pipe cutter 90 25 40
£27.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Ear clamp pliers 10 99 I220
£27.73
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 70 02 180
£29.46
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Plastic diagonal cutter 72 01 160
£27.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Crimping pliers 97 68 145 A
£29.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp DuoKlamp DUO45-8
£27.95
Compare Prices
13 offers
Wolfcraft MG 550 (4358000)
£27.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Knipex Diagonal cutter 74 01 200
£27.70
Compare Prices
6 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 30
£27.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£27.81
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£33.84
Shipping: Free
M and L UK
prodImage
£35.48
Shipping: £4.50
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel