Gedore Internal Puller 1.30/4A

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £56.02to £70.062 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Inside puller
• Spread range: 25-30
• Wrench size: 13 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Internal Puller 1.30/4A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 1.30/4A 25-30mm Internal Extractor B000UYV10O
For extremely-tightly-packed ball bearings, bearing races, bushings, and shaft seals Simmering Use with support brace 1.36/1 Gedore Lifetime Guarantee Full Certification available on request Sprung loaded segments, Weight: 0.661386786 pounds, Manufacturer: KRUMM
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
Gedore Internal Extractor 24-30 mm 8013560
Gedore Internal Extractor 24-30 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Pullers & Extractors
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Properties
Spread range: 25-30
Wrench size: 13 mm

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Internal Puller 1.30/4A
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Bessey Horizontal downholder WNS-SET-MFT
£56.00
Compare Prices
11 offers
Knipex Compression tool 97 40 20 SB
£56.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wiha Replacement blade set (41232)
£61.34
Compare Prices
10 offers
Proxxon Screwdriver set 22 652
£55.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Wera Bit-Check 30 Diamond 1
£53.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Hazet Pre-pressurized Sprayer (199-1)
£55.32
Compare Prices
2 offers
Proxxon Prism Machine Vise Primus 20 392
£56.75
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 300/140
£56.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Pliers wrench (86 05 150)
£55.23
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£56.02
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£70.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel