Gedore Double open-end wrench (3300926)

Price History
• Combination Wrench Set
• 8-piece, 6 22 mm, metric
• Version according to DIN 838, ISO 3318, ISO 1085, ISO 10104
• 5° offset angle
• Chromium-Vanadium Steel, matte satin chrome-plated
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double open-end wrench (3300926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GEDORE red 8-pc. Double-ended ring spanner set, AF 6-22 mm, Offset, 5° angled, Slender, Spanner, R01105008 B07CN8FZJ9
Versatile: the set includes a total of eight double ring spanners, each with two different spanner widths from 6 mm to 22 mm High-quality workmanship: the matt satin chrome-plated double ring spanners have thin-walled rings and can be stored clearly in the practical holder For low-lying screws: the wrenches with 5 degree angled and cranked rings transfer the full torque even to countersunk screws; Smart quality: the GEDORE red range includes hammer and pliers as well as other tools for DIY use. With optimal value for money, it meets all industry standards Box contents: 1 x GEDORE red double ring spanner set, spanner width: 6-22 mm, 8 pieces, weight: 1400 g, item number: R01105008, Weight: 3.0203329894 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED 3300926 Double Ring Spanner Set 8 Pieces 6-22 mm
Gedore RED 3300926 Double Ring Spanner Set 8 Pieces 6-22 mm, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Garage Equipment & Tools > Hand Tools > Spanners & Wrenches
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Combination Wrench Set
8-piece, 6 22 mm, metric
Version according to DIN 838, ISO 3318, ISO 1085, ISO 10104
5° offset angle
Chromium-Vanadium Steel, matte satin chrome-plated

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Double open-end wrench (3300926)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

6 Reviews

Latest
👎👎👎👎👎
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
27/08/2021
|
I thought that Gedore tools stand for quality , but looks like I was wrong. The set that I received is absolute joke. If you find yourself buying this spanners , inspect the tools carefully because their quality control...View More don't do so. Matter of fact , why don't you choose some other brand like BGS.View Less
Nice versatile product
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
13/06/2021
|
Handy good quality spanner set
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/06/2021
|
Handy good quality spanner set
Good quality for a good price.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
04/05/2021
|
The quality control on these is spectacular. The price is great. I am buying another set to keep in my mobile toolbox.
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
27/03/2021
|
Toll
With reviews from

Gedore Double open-end wrench (3300926) Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 6 reviews
5
4
0
3
0
2
0
1

More from Gedore

Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160
£21.80
Gedore 3K screwdriver set 2150-2160Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20
£425.28
Gedore 2005 CT4-U-20Compare 1 Prices
Gedore D 20 TMU-10
£199.42
Gedore D 20 TMU-10Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£158.30
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£229.09
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)
£100.06
Gedore Roller board 905 (1823698)Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Wiha 3201 K6
£42.62
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Pliers 31 25 160
£42.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Bessey Lever clamp GSH 160/80
£46.20
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Open double-ended wrench (4560)
£42.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hazet Door panel clip pliers (799-4)
£42.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Wera 160 i/165 i/7
£37.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex CoBolt 71 41 200
£42.89
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 05 250
£42.18
Compare Prices
5 offers
Knipex Hose Clamp Pliers (85 51 250 C)
£38.09
Compare Prices
7 offers
Knipex Crimp profile 97 49 04
£42.18
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£42.56
Shipping: Free
rapidwarehouse-office
prodImage
£80.69
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel