Gedore Combination wrench set (3300989)

Manufacturer: Gedore
from £35.33to £49.372 offersManufacturer: Gedore
• Set of 10 combination wrenches, sizes 8-22 mm
• 15° offset on the ring end for easier work on flat surfaces
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Combination wrench set (3300989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gedore 3300989 Quality from B07CNGC6VY
Practical composition with the most common SW sizes: 8, 10-15, 17, 19 and 22 mm offset of the ring side by 15 mm. For easier work on Flat surface: Same spanner widths: size of the mouth and ring in the same size, easy visibility of the sizes thanks to embossing on keys . Box contents: 1 x Gedore red combination spanner set. 12 Piece, spanner widths: 6 - 22 mm, weight: 850g, dimensions: 28 x 18.8 x 5 cm, R09105010, 3300989 International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions., Weight: 1.873929227 pounds, Manufacturer: GEDORE
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 10 Pieces 8-22 mm 3300989
Gedore RED Combination Wrench Set 10 Pieces 8-22 mm, Home, Furniture & DIY > DIY Tools & Workshop Equipment > Hand Tools > Wrenches & Spanners > Combination Wrenches
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Set of 10 combination wrenches, sizes 8-22 mm
15° offset on the ring end for easier work on flat surfaces

Price History

1M 3M
Gedore Combination wrench set (3300989)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gedore

Gedore 19 V20U-20
£549.24
Gedore 19 V20U-20Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)
£117.84
Gedore Torque wrench 1/4" (3301214)Compare 3 Prices
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)
£44.81
Gedore Adjustable wrench (3112438)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02
£74.40
Gedore Insert ratchet switch 7418-02Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)
£57.46
Gedore Screwdriver Set XXL (3301273)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)
£172.05
Gedore Torque wrench (3301216)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)
£165.37
Gedore Torque wrench 3/8" (3301871)Compare 2 Prices
Gedore 7 R-012
£233.19
Gedore 7 R-012Compare 1 Prices
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)
£99.99
Gedore Pipe cutter (2964082)Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Proxxon Shaft cutter set PX-24610
£35.36
Compare Prices
4 offers
Knipex Cobra 87 03 250
£35.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Heavy-Duty Side Cutter 74 06 180
£36.95
Compare Prices
20 offers
Knipex Electronics Side Cutter 77 02 115
£35.14
Compare Prices
2 offers
Silverline Hand plane No. 5 (508824)
£35.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wera 932/6 Screwdriver Set (05018282001)
£31.95
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bessey Gear clamp GearKlamp GK 60
£35.10
Compare Prices
4 offers
Bessey One-handed clamp EZXL30-9
£35.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Knipex Welding Grip Pliers 42 44 280
£34.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
rapidonline
prodImage
£49.37
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel