GBC Thermal binding cover 370090

Manufacturer: GBC
from £42.95to £55.394 offersManufacturer: GBC
• Thermal binding folder
• Media Formats: DIN/ISO A4
• Number of Media: 50 pcs
• Material: Cardboard, Plastic
• Back Width: 20 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
GBC Thermal binding cover 370090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
GBC IB370090 A4 Standard Thermal Binding Covers Pack of 50
GBC IB370090 A4 Standard Thermal Binding Covers Pack of 50, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
GBC Standard ThermaBind?� Cover A4 20mm IB370090
GBC Standard ThermaBind?� Cover A4 20mm IB370090, Business, Office & Industrial > Office Equipment & Supplies > Office Supplies & Stationery > Binding
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
GBC Thermal Binding Covers Standard A4 20mm IB370090
Binding doesn't get any easier! Designed for the GBC ThermaBind system. Standard Thermal Binding Covers give a stylish and permanent ‘perfect bound’ look to documents. The transparent PVC front displays the title page and forms a secure spine with the silk-finish back. Colour: white. Spine: 20mm. Binds up to 180 sheets. A4 format. Pack size: 50.
Standard delivery in 3 working days
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
GBC ThermaBind Thermal Binders, white, 50 pieces, 20mm B000YBZOEW
designed for the GBC ThermaBind System provides Transparent PVC front cover is easy to recognise the front Give your documents an elegant, professional look bound Directors shall be, together with the high gloss white back to secure cover
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Back Width
20 mm
Material
Cardboard, Plastic
Media Formats
DIN/ISO A4
Number of Media
50 pcs

Price History

1M
GBC Thermal binding cover 370090
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from GBC

GBC Inspire A3
£36.99
GBC Inspire A3Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910
£28.56
GBC Wire binding spine RG810910Compare 2 Prices
GBC Spine 4028214
£11.50
GBC Spine 4028214Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997
£13.08
GBC Wire binding spine RG810997Compare 4 Prices
GBC Spine 4028217
£18.45
GBC Spine 4028217Compare 2 Prices
GBC Filing strip 184994
£23.64
GBC Filing strip 184994Compare 1 Prices
GBC Laminated pouch 583032
£15.99
GBC Laminated pouch 583032Compare 5 Prices
GBC Spine 4028204
£17.65
GBC Spine 4028204Compare 5 Prices
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610
£17.15
GBC Wire binding spine RG810610Compare 1 Prices
GBC Wire Binder RG810810
£22.85
GBC Wire Binder RG810810Compare 5 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Safescan 4141T2
£43.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370038
£43.71
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ROG Wrist Rest
£43.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Durable 2481 Visifix
£41.82
Compare Prices
10 offers
GBC Wire Backrest 161438
£41.65
Compare Prices
6 offers
Durable 5570
£52.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370021
£41.35
Compare Prices
6 offers
GBC Thermal binding folder 370045
£41.35
Compare Prices
9 offers
GBC Wire binding spine 161230
£39.73
Compare Prices
3 offers
Durable 2209 Duraclip 60 25 pieces
£34.23
Compare Prices
34 offers
youritdelivered
prodImage
£42.95
Shipping: Free
youritdelivered
prodImage
£44.55
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.43
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£55.39
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel