FSP Group Fortron Champ Tower 1K (PPF8001305)

Price History
• FSP Champ: Double-Conversion Online UPS
• Output Power Factor: 0.9
• ECO Mode for Energy Savings
• Generator Compatible
• Smart SNMP via USB or RS-232
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Fortron Champ Tower 1K (PPF8001305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
FSP Fortron Champ Tower 1K Online UPS True Dual Converter 1000VA / 900W 200-300VAC Online UPS with USB, RS-232 and Smart Slot for Additional Interfaces - Black 564592
CHAMPTW1K Item Weight: 9.16 kg Model Number: PPF8001305
prodImage
£299.02
£313.01
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
FSP Fortron Champ Tower 1K Online UPS True Dual Converter 1000VA / 900W 200-300VAC Online UPS with USB, RS-232 and Smart Slot for Additional Interfaces - Black BSS_0736228
CHAMPTW1K Item Weight: 9.16 kg Model Number: PPF8001305
prodImage
£300.28
£314.27
Shipping: £13.99
with shipping: £13.99
Product Details
FSP Champ: Double-Conversion Online UPS
Output Power Factor: 0.9
ECO Mode for Energy Savings
Generator Compatible
Smart SNMP via USB or RS-232

Price History

1M 3M
FSP Group Fortron Champ Tower 1K (PPF8001305)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from FSP Group

FSP Group Twins Pro 700W
£394.68
FSP Group Twins Pro 700WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group SFX Pro 450W
£83.24
FSP Group SFX Pro 450WCompare 3 Prices
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600W
£70.45
FSP Group 85 Plus Everest 600WCompare 4 Prices
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000W
£109.99
FSP Group ADVAN GM 1000WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600W
£75.10
FSP Group Hydro K Pro 600WCompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450W
£65.57
FSP Group Hyper Pro 450WCompare 1 Prices
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)
£71.07
FSP Group VITA BD 750W (9PA750A001)Compare 1 Prices
FSP Group CUT593A
£74.13
FSP Group CUT593ACompare 2 Prices
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650W
£313.34
FSP Group Hydro PTM Pro ATX 3.0 1650WCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 1000 CG PF1
£299.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Back-UPS Pro 1300VA (BR1300MI)
£297.64
Compare Prices
6 offers
APC Replacement Battery Cartridge #43
£260.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VI 1000 RT HID
£305.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
CyberPower Systems PR750ELCD
£292.03
Compare Prices
2 offers
APC Smart-UPS SC450VA RM1U (SC450RMI1U)
£266.66
Compare Prices
9 offers
APC Smart-UPS 750VA (SUA750IX38)
£306.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
CyberPower Systems PDU41004
£307.53
Compare Prices
5 offers
APC Back UPS BX 2200VA (BX2200MI-GR)
£227.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
BlueWalker PowerWalker VFI 2000 TG
£311.67
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel