Fritzi aus Preußen Flap02

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £41.76to £43.312 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
• With magnetic closure
• Highly suitable for everyday use
• Provides secure space for smartphone
• Adjustable shoulder strap length
• Material: Polyurethane
• Dimensions: 11cm x 3cm x 19cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Flap02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Flap02 Cross Vintag 463 Honey Mustard Satchel Bag, One Size 4059065250383_mfn
Shoulder bag; cross; non-removable shoulder strap
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Flap02 Cross Vintag 494 True Berry Satchel Bag, One Size B096XKGC2Y
Fritzi aus Preussen Women's Flap02 Cross Vintag 494 True Berry Satchel Bag, One Size
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
With magnetic closure
Highly suitable for everyday use
Provides secure space for smartphone
Adjustable shoulder strap length
Material: Polyurethane
Dimensions: 11cm x 3cm x 19cm

Price History

1M 3M
Fritzi aus Preußen Flap02
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 5 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Kipling Art Mini
£41.80
Compare Prices
75 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 Crossover (QMTT7)
£42.00
Compare Prices
9 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Mandarina Duck MD20 shoulder bag (QMT04)
£39.90
Compare Prices
8 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Kipling Basic Plus Gabbie
£49.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Crossbody
£44.59
Compare Prices
51 offers
Kipling Earthbeat M
£44.89
Compare Prices
19 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£41.76
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel