Fritzi aus Preußen Flap01

Manufacturer: Fritzi aus Preußen
from £37.582 offersManufacturer: Fritzi aus PreußenPrice History
• Handbag from Fritzi aus Preußen with multiple compartments
• Comfortable to carry with shoulder strap
• Versatile styling options
• Ideal for everyday use
• Upper material: 100% polyurethane
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag Ecxo Flap01 Crossbody Lime green 4059065250093_mfn
ELEGANT DESIGN — This stylish crossbody bag from Fritzi aus Preußen completes any outfit with its lime green snake-skin texture, making it the perfect companion for your daily leisure activities and special outings. PRACTICAL ORGANIZATION — The spacious main compartment features one slip pocket, one zipper pocket, and eight integrated card slots, ensuring your credit cards, ID, and essential belongings are always perfectly organized. COMFORTABLE WEAR — Enjoy custom comfort with the infinitely adjustable shoulder strap, which can be tailored between approximately 75 cm and 150 cm to suit your individual preference and body size perfectly. SECURE CLOSURE — The bag is designed with a reliable flap and magnetic closure, keeping your personal items safe and accessible while maintaining a sleek, minimalist silhouette for a sophisticated look. COMPACT DIMENSIONS — Perfectly sized for essentials, the bag measures approximately 24.5 cm x 14.5 cm x 5 cm, offering enough space for everything you need on the go without being bulky or heavy.
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
Fritzi aus Preußen cross body bag Vintage Flap01 Crossbody Candy rose B09BNS16NH
ELEGANT DESIGN — This stylish Fritzi aus Preußen crossbody bag in the colour Candy features a sophisticated aesthetic that perfectly complements any outfit, making it an ideal companion for your daily leisure activities. PRACTICAL ORGANISATION — The spacious main compartment includes one slip pocket, one secure zipper pocket, and eight dedicated slots for credit, debit, or business cards, keeping all your essentials tidy and accessible. FLEXIBLE CARRYING — Equipped with a continuously adjustable shoulder strap with a length ranging from approximately 75 cm to 150 cm, allowing you to customise the fit for maximum comfort throughout your day. SECURE CLOSURE — The bag is designed with a reliable flap and magnet closure system, ensuring your belongings stay safe while providing quick and easy access whenever you need it. DURABLE CONSTRUCTION — Featuring reinforced edges for added stability, this compact bag maintains its shape well. With dimensions of 24.5 x 14.5 x 5 cm, it strikes the perfect balance between style and functionality.
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handbag from Fritzi aus Preußen with multiple compartments
Comfortable to carry with shoulder strap
Versatile styling options
Ideal for everyday use
Upper material: 100% polyurethane

Price History

1M
Fritzi aus Preußen Flap01
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Fritzi aus Preußen

Fritzi aus Preußen Nicole
£25.13
Fritzi aus Preußen NicoleCompare 4 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£24.56
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12Compare 6 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke Vintage
£53.45
Fritzi aus Preußen Tomke VintageCompare 1 Prices
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42
£53.89
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi42Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Vaude Coreway Shoulderbag 6
£37.31
Compare Prices
5 offers
Deuter Passway 2
£36.93
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tatonka Check In XL RFID B
£33.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven High Coast Pocket
£35.74
Compare Prices
61 offers
Billabong Leah
£31.63
Compare Prices
17 offers
Puma Motorsport Portable
£39.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fjällräven Kånken Sling
£38.94
Compare Prices
62 offers
Fjällräven Övik Shoulder Bag
£35.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Picard Auguri 4021
£40.18
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Tailor Lari (21042)
£32.17
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£37.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£40.82
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel